Women's 500yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Haley Lips |
Middle Tyger YMCA |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4:45.73 |
Kata Fodor |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4:47.25 |
Courtney Beidler |
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA |
2 |
4 |
9 |
4:48.10 |
Kelly Baird |
Winston Salem YMCA |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4:49.06 |
Laura Simon |
Middle Tyger YMCA |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4:49.80 |
Julianna Bugatti |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4:51.18 |
Marissa Harrington |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
2 |
1 |
10 |
4:51.72 |
Casey Ridge |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
3 |
7 |
6 |
4:52.71 |
Emri Moore |
Spokane YMCA |
3 |
8 |
7 |
4:53.31 |
Caroline Smith |
Rowan County YMCA |
2 |
3 |
11 |
4:53.87 |
Molly Hazelbaker |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
2 |
7 |
12 |
4:53.95 |
Erin Burke |
Triangle Area YMCA |
2 |
8 |
13 |
4:54.36 |
Madeline Hoch |
West Shore YMCA |
2 |
6 |
14 |
4:54.55 |
Hali Flickinger |
York And York County YMCA |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4:54.58 |
Julia Kucherich |
York And York County YMCA |
2 |
5 |
15 |
4:54.61 |
Carly Munchel |
West Shore YMCA |
2 |
2 |
16 |
4:55.37 |
Breann McDowell |
Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. |
3 |
1 |
8 |
4:55.92 |
Claire Loht |
West Shore YMCA |
1 |
4 |
17 |
4:56.53 |
Rachel Harrington |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
1 |
3 |
18 |
4:56.76 |
Danielle Valley |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
1 |
6 |
19 |
4:57.47 |
Raquel Raybon |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
1 |
2 |
20 |
4:57.83 |
Kathryn Nemann |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
1 |
5 |
21 |
4:57.99 |
Genevieve Miller |
Winston Salem YMCA |
1 |
7 |
22 |
4:58.00 |
Megan Happ |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
1 |
1 |
23 |
4:58.78 |
Rachel Wilson |
Winston Salem YMCA |
1 |
8 |
24 |
5:01.95 |
Emily Needham |
North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA |
5 |
6 |
2 |
5:03.08 |
Emma McKinley |
Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5:03.77 |
emily renzini |
Spokane YMCA |
5 |
8 |
4 |
5:05.12 |
Katie Orem |
New Canaan Community YMCA |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5:05.70 |
Samantha Berizzi |
New Canaan Community YMCA |
3 |
7 |
6 |
5:07.14 |
Sara Tillie |
Harford County Family YMCA |
5 |
7 |
7 |
5:09.18 |
Heather Librizzi |
Western Connecticut YMCA |
1 |
3 |
8 |
5:10.45 |
Madeline Bowe |
Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. |
5 |
5 |
9 |
5:10.66 |
Katrina Timmerman |
Darien Community YMCA |
2 |
2 |
10 |
5:12.79 |
Alexandria Koukos |
Cheshire YMCA |
5 |
3 |
11 |
5:12.87 |
Jennifer Marosits |
Lakeland Hills Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
12 |
5:12.90 |
Margaret Baird |
Winston Salem YMCA |
5 |
1 |
13 |
5:14.08 |
Danielle Parowski |
Greater Johnstown Community |
4 |
1 |
14 |
5:14.38 |
Hailey Growney |
Lakeland Hills Family YMCA |
4 |
7 |
15 |
5:15.14 |
jillian crosby |
Red Bank Branch |
3 |
5 |
16 |
5:15.28 |
Caroline Brennan |
Somerset Hills YMCA |
4 |
6 |
17 |
5:15.36 |
rachel svendson |
Red River Valley YMCA |
2 |
5 |
17 |
5:15.36 |
Karissa Gorman |
Greater Holyoke YMCA |
5 |
2 |
19 |
5:15.69 |
Katherine Dwyer |
Western Monmouth Co. YMCA |
3 |
3 |
20 |
5:16.34 |
Riley LeBlanc |
North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA |
3 |
4 |
21 |
5:16.75 |
Elizabeth Visconti |
Cheshire YMCA |
3 |
6 |
22 |
5:16.98 |
Ryan Alexander |
North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA |
3 |
8 |
23 |
5:18.60 |
Allison Schafer |
Pottstown YMCA |
4 |
5 |
24 |
5:18.85 |
Kaitlyn McKenna |
Sanford-Springvale YMCA |
3 |
2 |
25 |
5:19.46 |
Kristen Landry |
Lakeland Hills Family YMCA |
3 |
1 |
26 |
5:20.20 |
Carlyn Evans |
Lionville Community YMCA |
4 |
8 |
27 |
5:20.33 |
Amanda Malmstrom |
Phoenixville Branch YMCA |
2 |
4 |
28 |
5:23.67 |
Erin Malone |
Riverfront Branch YMCA |
1 |
5 |
29 |
5:24.35 |
Kathryn Coniglio |
Hunterdon County YMCA |
1 |
6 |
30 |
5:24.65 |
Lyndsey Marcheskie |
Pottstown YMCA |
2 |
8 |
31 |
5:24.69 |
Mary Samuels |
Kennett Area YMCA |
2 |
7 |
32 |
5:24.85 |
Alisa Danzer |
Racine Family YMCA |
1 |
2 |
33 |
5:25.30 |
Caitlin Casazza |
Greater High Point YMCA |
2 |
1 |
34 |
5:28.49 |
Sara Weinberg |
Bismarck YMCA |
2 |
3 |
35 |
5:35.15 |
Sarah D'Antoni |
Ridgewood NJ YMCA |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Rachel Stoddard |
Somerset Valley YMCA |
2 |
6 |
|
NS |
Haley Lips |
Middle Tyger YMCA |
16 |
4 |
1 |
4:47.25p |
Kelly Baird |
Winston Salem YMCA |
17 |
4 |
2 |
4:49.46p |
Julianna Bugatti |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
15 |
4 |
3 |
4:49.53p |
Laura Simon |
Middle Tyger YMCA |
17 |
6 |
4 |
4:49.76p |
Kata Fodor |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
16 |
6 |
5 |
4:49.91p |
Casey Ridge |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
17 |
5 |
6 |
4:51.87p |
Breann McDowell |
Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. |
16 |
2 |
7 |
4:54.29p |
Emri Moore |
Spokane YMCA |
16 |
3 |
8 |
4:54.74p |
Courtney Beidler |
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA |
15 |
5 |
9 |
4:54.85p |
Julia Kucherich |
York And York County YMCA |
15 |
2 |
10 |
4:55.83p |
Caroline Smith |
Rowan County YMCA |
16 |
5 |
11 |
4:55.86p |
Madeline Hoch |
West Shore YMCA |
10 |
8 |
12 |
4:56.34p |
Carly Munchel |
West Shore YMCA |
16 |
8 |
13 |
4:56.51p |
Molly Hazelbaker |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
15 |
6 |
14 |
4:56.91p |
Marissa Harrington |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
17 |
3 |
15 |
4:56.97p |
Erin Burke |
Triangle Area YMCA |
17 |
1 |
16 |
4:57.21p |
Claire Loht |
West Shore YMCA |
15 |
3 |
17 |
4:58.06p |
Kathryn Nemann |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
17 |
7 |
18 |
4:58.29p |
Rachel Harrington |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
17 |
2 |
19 |
4:58.54p |
Danielle Valley |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
12 |
7 |
20 |
4:58.91p |
Raquel Raybon |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
16 |
7 |
21 |
5:00.42p |
Genevieve Miller |
Winston Salem YMCA |
14 |
4 |
22 |
5:00.45p |
Megan Happ |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
17 |
8 |
23 |
5:00.54p |
Katheryne Muth |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
1 |
5 |
24 |
5:00.94p |
Rachel Wilson |
Winston Salem YMCA |
15 |
8 |
25 |
5:01.10p |
Nikki Barczak |
Birmingham Family YMCA |
13 |
3 |
26 |
5:01.38p |
Sara Craft |
Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc |
6 |
7 |
27 |
5:01.39p |
Julia Comodeca |
M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca |
15 |
1 |
28 |
5:01.94p |
Hilary Woldt |
Oshkosh Community YMCA |
14 |
1 |
29 |
5:01.96p |
Lauren Baisden |
Phoenixville Branch YMCA |
15 |
7 |
30 |
5:02.31p |
Kiera Molloy |
Triangle Area YMCA |
14 |
5 |
31 |
5:02.64p |
Paige Weslaski |
Racine Family YMCA |
14 |
7 |
32 |
5:02.71p |
Adrienne Phillips |
West Shore YMCA |
14 |
3 |
33 |
5:02.72p |
Ava Jones |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
12 |
4 |
34 |
5:02.85p |
Jennifer Tavares |
Cheshire YMCA |
10 |
5 |
35 |
5:03.18p |
Mary Demarrais |
Somerset Hills YMCA |
16 |
1 |
36 |
5:03.23p |
Corey Allison |
Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc |
13 |
7 |
37 |
5:03.42p |
Hannah Pugh |
Macomb Family YMCA |
13 |
2 |
38 |
5:03.50p |
Ali Church |
Red River Valley YMCA |
9 |
1 |
38 |
5:03.50p |