Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Long | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.38 |
Connor Seif | Twin Rivers YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:15.99 |
Aidan Maune | Twin Rivers YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:23.45 |
Justin Kranis | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:30.49 |
Zander Pittman | Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:30.50 |
Christian Rust | Twin Rivers YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:34.64 |
Sam Marttila | Lowe's YMCA | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:35.99 |
Kenneth Leiner | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:36.32 |
Felix Tuenker | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:43.15 |
Christian McDonough | Lowe's YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:46.40 |
Camden McGovern | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:46.81 |
Paul Schnorenberg | Twin Rivers YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:47.93 |
Christopher Vogel | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:49.05 |
Tyler Murray | Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:51.66 |
Aidan Mabunga | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:52.43 |
Patrick Furbay | Cape Fear Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:52.74 |
Conner Wang | Twin Rivers YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:55.29 |
Byron Morton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:55.46 |
Melvin McLawhorn | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:00.44 |
Jack Benton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6:01.53 |
Angel Arredondo | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6:02.69 |
Lucas Ansede | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6:13.01 |
Andrew Meade | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6:15.93 |
Thomas Coppedge | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6:16.44 |
Samuel Murray | Ybac Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:16.71 |
Lucas Todd | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6:19.40 |
Trey Hester | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6:19.80 |
Charles Jones | Twin Rivers YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6:20.81 |
Walter Evans | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6:24.56 |
Uhlan Larrie | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 1 | 13 | 6:27.73 |
Samuel Faber | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6:31.52 |
Nathan Jones | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | 14 | 6:35.52 |
Dylan Haas | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6:36.04 |
Benjamin Wilson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | 15 | 6:36.22 |
Jermu Maxwell | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 4 | 12 | 6:47.01 |
Thomas Teeters | Cape Fear Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 6:49.62 |
Mitchell Stroud | Gold Swimming | 6 | 3 | 14 | 6:51.14 |
Simon Todd | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 5 | 15 | 6:51.56 |
Collin Davis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 2 | 16 | 7:03.51 |
Andrew Godwin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 8 | 17 | 7:13.91 |
Alexander Knight | Chapel Hill YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 7:24.87 |
Micah Larrie | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 7 | 18 | 7:32.40 |
Mathew Gouge | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 7:53.84 |
Kodey Silknitter | Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Morton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Carroll | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | DNF | |
Lucas McCrory | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 7 | NS |