Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carter Page | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.74 |
Grant Sanders | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:26.37 |
Drew Clark | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:28.61 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:32.35 |
Brandon Christian | Seminole (Seminole) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:34.43 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Lake Brantley-AltamonteSprings | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:35.43 |
Zane Richardson | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:39.75 |
brendan firlie | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:39.92 |
Eduardo Pineiro-Barros | Cypress Bay (Weston) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:41.77 |
Noah Zylberberg | Spanish River (Boca Raton) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:43.34 |
Robert Finke | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:44.22 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:44.55 |
Matthew Fisher | Boca Raton | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:46.43 |
Mark Burnley | Cypress Bay (Weston) | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:46.62 |
Wyatt Matschner | Winter Springs | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:48.33 |
Padraic Cassidy | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:51.44 |
Grant Sanders | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.32p |
Carter Page | Riverview (Sarasota) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.39p |
Drew Clark | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:30.35p |
Brandon Christian | Seminole (Seminole) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:33.08p |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:35.13p |
brendan firlie | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:36.33p |
Robert Finke | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:36.99p |
Nicholas De La Osa | Lake Brantley-AltamonteSprings | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:37.28p |
Mark Burnley | Cypress Bay (Weston) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:41.02p |
Zane Richardson | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:41.05p |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:42.40p |
Eduardo Pineiro-Barros | Cypress Bay (Weston) | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:42.81p |
Noah Zylberberg | Spanish River (Boca Raton) | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:43.00p |
Matthew Fisher | Boca Raton | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:44.08p |
Wyatt Matschner | Winter Springs | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:46.69p |
Padraic Cassidy | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:47.12p |
Anthony Chen | Seminole (Sanford) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:48.00p |
Dylan Allen | Douglas (Parkland) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:51.44p |
Matthew Taddonio | Boca Raton | 3 | 8 | 19 | 4:52.36p |
Matthew Walker | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 8 | 20 | 4:56.18p |
Jacob Meisenheimer | Dr. Phillips | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:56.49p |
John LaLime | Vero Beach | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:57.65p |
Zachary Dingfield | Mandarin | 2 | 2 | 23 | 4:59.22p |
Cash Hollister | Wellington | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5:01.37p |