Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karly Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.10 |
Alexandra Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5:11.54 |
Jessie Tobin | Purple Valley Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 1 | 5:17.97 |
Natalie Morse | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5:22.16 |
Jennifer Lucius | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5:23.66 |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5:26.50 |
Bailey Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5:28.38 |
Rebecca Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5:28.56 |
Sydney LaQue | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5:30.51 |
Mia Cote | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5:30.84 |
Noelle Kolakowski | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5:31.12 |
Miranda Bacon | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 5 | 5:31.46 |
Natalie Valachovic | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5:33.19 |
Suzanne Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 5:34.05 |
Alana Duvall | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5:36.69 |
Allison Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:36.75 |
Angela McCauley | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5:38.06 |
stephanie erickson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5:38.80 |
Allison Caron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5:38.87 |
Blair Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5:39.37 |
Anne Moruzzi | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5:39.58 |
Emily Barno | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5:42.29 |
Alison Canjura | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5:42.33 |
Annie Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5:42.79 |
Molly Welch | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5:43.09 |
Olivia Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5:44.96 |
Jessica McMillen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5:47.39 |
Angelina Domena | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5:48.91 |
Zoe Gavin | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 1 | 10 | 5:49.31 |
Alyssa Bush | Purple Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:51.36 |
Sydney Christensen | Sidney Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:52.76 |
Rebecca Scriver | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5:54.18 |
Annalise Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5:54.71 |
Erica Wagner | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:56.06 |
Margaret Triller | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5:56.35 |
Zoe Vadney | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6:00.66 |
Abigail Werwaiss | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 6:01.17 |
Emily Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 6:01.64 |
Nora Reynolds | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6:03.42 |
Olivia Stebbins-Hopkins | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 14 | 6:04.50 |
Alexei Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6:05.17 |
Eleanor Felton | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6:06.15 |
Madison Shaffer | Hawks | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6:11.37 |
Kayleigh Dearstyne-Hulin | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6:12.77 |
Elizabeth Bartlett | Purple Valley Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6:12.92 |
Cori Ghidotti | Purple Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6:13.73 |
Abigail Bacon | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6:14.03 |
Mary Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:14.21 |
Jordan Hammons | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:14.71 |
Kylie Salerno | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6:14.76 |
Corinne Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6:15.42 |
Samantha DeRagon | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6:15.53 |
Adara Hoyne | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 6:15.69 |
Julia Domena | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6:15.81 |
Sophia Reinhardt | Hawks | 4 | 4 | 17 | 6:15.99 |
Maria Mangini | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6:16.24 |
Madison Livingston | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:20.20 |
Natalie Giumarra | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:20.64 |
Brogan Monroe | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:21.63 |
Barbara Delaney | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6:21.95 |
Mattie Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6:22.74 |
Antonia Demassio | Hawks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:23.38 |
Lindsey Carlson | New Hartford Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6:24.66 |
Breanna Anderson | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:24.97 |
Kayla Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 7 | 18 | 6:25.65 |
Amaya Digiovanni | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6:26.41 |
Taylor Christensen | Sidney Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 6:29.15 |
Simone Weirich | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6:29.34 |
Shea Sullivan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 6:30.00 |
Meghan Geczy | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6:30.21 |
Sarah Helly | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6:30.52 |
Keara Bedson | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 6:32.38 |
Claire Iannuzzi | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:33.35 |
Brooke Edwards | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6:33.91 |
Margaret Reynolds | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:34.81 |
Olivia Hampson | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:35.82 |
Emma Pausley | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:36.01 |
Alayna Gray | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6:36.60 |
Bailey Shaffer | Hawks | 1 | 4 | 20 | 6:37.39 |
Emily Hermann | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 6:38.67 |
Willow Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:41.67 |
Sydney McNall | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6:42.23 |
Kaitlyn Dybowski | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6:43.98 |
Taylor Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:49.36 |
Isabella Jaskowski | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:52.33 |
Elizabeth Baird | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:52.75 |
Lynn Edwards | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 6:53.18 |
Maria Hancu | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6:53.45 |
Alexandra Fenoff | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:54.09 |
Emily Lantry | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:54.20 |
Jordan Jensen | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 6:55.18 |
Andrianna Wise | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7:01.41 |
Elaine Atanasova | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 8 | 16 | 7:04.73 |
Elliana Adeson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 6 | 13 | 7:05.37 |
Ashleigh Pucci | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 14 | 7:11.31 |
Abigael O'donnell | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 8 | 15 | 7:17.07 |
Hailey Sikora | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 3 | 22 | 7:21.34 |
Tari Civerolo | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7:32.51 |
Madison Maier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7:34.58 |
Emma Lindecke | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:45.98 |