Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:58.66 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4:58.99 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5:04.23 |
Megan Rossi | Unattached Swimmers - CUDA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5:09.89 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:12.09 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5:13.76 |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5:13.88 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5:15.61 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5:17.72 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5:20.91 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5:22.62 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5:23.81 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:23.81 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Unattached Swimmers - BSAC | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5:23.89 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 1 | 10 | 5:23.91 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 4 | 5:24.26 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:24.72 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 11 | 5:25.95 |
Taylor Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5:25.97 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:26.28 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 13 | 5:26.45 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5:26.91 |
Katelyn Lawson | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 5:26.99 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:27.21 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 15 | 5:27.24 |
Kathleen Rossi | Unattached Swimmers - CUDA | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5:27.75 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 5:28.75 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5:29.00 |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:29.35 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 9 | 18 | 5:29.52 |
Gabrielle Leibbrandt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:30.63 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5:31.83 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:31.96 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5:32.59 |
Danielle Winkler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5:35.62 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 19 | 5:35.64 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:35.72 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:37.81 |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5:38.03 |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 21 | 5:40.08 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:40.70 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:41.71 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:42.21 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5:42.29 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5:42.33 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 12 | 5:42.45 |
Rachael Adams | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5:44.21 |
Nora Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5:45.51 |
Tyalor Mortti | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 2 | 25 | 5:45.87 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5:46.86 |
Carigan Albert | Unattached Swimmers - BSAC | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:46.88 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5:47.08 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 15 | 5:47.92 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5:48.85 |
Kira Gates | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 5 | 16 | 5:48.97 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 17 | 5:49.36 |
Abigail King | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 7 | 18 | 5:49.74 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 19 | 5:50.03 |
Megan Smith | Unattached Swimmers - TBAY | 5 | 9 | 20 | 5:50.71 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5:50.71 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 22 | 5:50.93 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 26 | 5:51.68 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 27 | 5:52.06 |
Danielle Manthey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:53.51 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 24 | 5:53.58 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5:53.91 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 26 | 5:54.45 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 10 | 27 | 5:54.68 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 10 | 28 | 5:55.97 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 29 | 5:56.05 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:56.79 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:57.05 |
Kristine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:57.06 |
Katherine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 29 | 5:59.92 |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 5:59.95 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 31 | 6:01.58 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 32 | 6:01.68 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 33 | 6:01.82 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 34 | 6:01.93 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 30 | 6:02.38 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 31 | 6:04.15 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 35 | 6:04.79 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6:04.96 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6:05.25 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 36 | 6:06.43 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 37 | 6:07.65 |
Ann Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 32 | 6:10.56 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 33 | 6:11.24 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6:11.82 |
Lindsay Gorgen | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 34 | 6:13.83 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 38 | 6:15.25 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6:15.77 |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 39 | 6:17.03 |
Kaitlyn Kramer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6:18.75 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 40 | 6:18.87 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 41 | 6:19.15 |
Amanda Montgomery | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:20.13 |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 35 | 6:20.93 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 7 | 42 | 6:21.25 |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 43 | 6:21.38 |