Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:48.44 |
Carinn Bethea | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:51.29 |
Emma Sundermeyer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.56 |
Sidney Brann | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:53.84 |
Zoie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:54.11 |
Adele Sands | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:54.39 |
Clare Custer | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.60 |
Aubrey Tuthill | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:56.00 |
Natalia Strezenicky Franko | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:56.01 |
Addyson Domian | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:56.69 |
Marin Rose | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:57.21 |
Cadence Fort | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:57.95 |
Charlotte Driesse | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:58.21 |
Brynn Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:58.76 |
Gabrielle Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:59.20 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:59.21 |
Riley Leach | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:59.54 |
Danica Aten | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:59.57 |
Peyton Ross | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:00.29 |
Sofia Krstolic | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:00.44 |
Maya Foley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:00.52 |
Alexandra Stevens | Fast Falcons | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:00.65 |
Jessica Robie | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:01.45 |
Taylor Schwenk | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:02.86 |
Lily Doyle | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:03.14 |
Aubrey Klausner | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:05.30 |
Shelby Villemaire | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:07.92 |
Megan Hurley | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:08.11 |
Campbell Stever | Fast Falcons | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:08.62 |
Natalie Padgett | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:08.95 |
Gemma Gledhill | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:09.03 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:09.17 |
Annika Davis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:09.50 |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:09.63 |
Alexandra Schratwieser | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:10.19 |
Lea Opdyke | Fast Falcons | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:11.02 |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:12.25 |
Kaya Robertson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5:13.13 |
Kathryn Domian | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:16.73 |
Kate Rieger | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:18.01 |
Carinn Bethea | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:49.67p |
Emma Sundermeyer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:53.68p |
Adele Sands | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:54.91p |
Taylor Schwenk | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:55.34p |
Isabella Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:55.37p |
Cadence Fort | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:57.04p |
Sidney Brann | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:57.08p |
Clare Custer | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:57.32p |
Zoie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:57.35p |
Aubrey Tuthill | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:57.85p |
Maya Foley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:59.04p |
Natalia Strezenicky Franko | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:59.61p |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:59.63p |
Charlotte Driesse | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:00.08p |
Brynn Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:00.32p |
Addyson Domian | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:01.05p |
Marin Rose | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:01.46p |
Sofia Krstolic | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:04.04p |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:04.12p |
Alexandra Stevens | Fast Falcons | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:04.32p |
Riley Leach | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:04.65p |
Lily Doyle | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:04.74p |
Danica Aten | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:05.04p |
Jessica Robie | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:05.27p |
Gabrielle Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:05.42p |
Shelby Villemaire | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:06.86p |
Natalie Padgett | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 5:07.78p |
Gemma Gledhill | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:09.46p |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:10.13p |
Peyton Ross | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:10.17p |
Campbell Stever | Fast Falcons | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:10.47p |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:10.64p |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 16 | 5:11.02p |
Olivia Moore | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:11.21p |
Addison Schroeder | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:11.21p |
Annika Stafford | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 4 | 18 | 5:11.24p |
Payton Griffin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:11.59p |
Paige Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 20 | 5:11.70p |
Aubrey Klausner | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:11.74p |
Gavriela Daniels | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5:11.99p |
Isabella Craven | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 5:12.01p |
Emma Best | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 7 | 23 | 5:12.04p |
Isabel Sayag | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5:12.56p |
Megan Hurley | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:12.63p |
Gabriella Gonzalez | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:13.00p |
Kaya Robertson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:13.83p |
Antonella Briceno | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5:14.08p |
Kai Parker | Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 7 | 27 | 5:14.78p |
Annika Davis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:14.99p |
Lea Opdyke | Fast Falcons | 2 | 8 | 23 | 5:15.36p |
Marissa Hengesbach | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 3 | 28 | 5:15.47p |
Alexandra Schratwieser | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5:15.73p |
Daria Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:15.98p |
Kathryn Domian | Sarasota Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 5:16.87p |
Summer Taylor | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5:17.67p |
Alejandra Perez | Fast Falcons | 6 | 6 | 31 | 5:17.71p |
Kate Rieger | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 5:17.76p |
Madison McKendree | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5:18.22p |
Fina Hickmon | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:18.39p |
Peyton Tesmer | South Lake Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 5:18.96p |