Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Dinsmore | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:30.63 |
Rebecca Anderson | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:32.65 |
McKayla Fuller | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:38.56 |
Kelsey McGovern | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:43.39 |
Amanda Lucia | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:45.32 |
Veronica Corcoran | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:53.07 |
Vanessa L'heureux | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:54.22 |
Avery Allen | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:55.22 |
Kelsey Fuller | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:56.16 |
Anna Shelley | Edge Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:57.07 |
Mikaela Holme-Miller | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:57.63 |
Florence Lambert-Fliszar | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6:00.08 |
Abbigail Thompson | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:02.31 |
Caitlin Reilly | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:02.86 |
Gabrielle Surette | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6:03.72 |
Rebekah Nadeau | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:03.97 |
Amanda Konieczny | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:04.52 |
Kaylee Hopkins | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:09.29 |
Laura Nunnelly | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6:11.43 |
Cathleen Casillo | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12.75 |
Juliette Lajoie | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:14.53 |
Molly Burns | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6:17.72 |
Ashley Phoenix | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:19.16 |
Shamika Beebe | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:24.60 |
Parker Goss | Claremont Tigershark Swimteam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:25.20 |
Alycia Surette | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:29.60 |
Hannah Plourde | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:30.84 |
Erin Donovan | Bay State Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:30.92 |
Amelia Good | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:31.01 |
Katherine Metayer | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31.30 |
Jennafer Rowbotham | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6:32.91 |
Kasey Kidder | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:33.94 |
Madeline Dupre | Bay State Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:36.09 |
Eva Landers | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:47.80 |
Bridget Lewis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:49.94 |
Sela Wang | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 6:52.28 |
Ariana Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:56.90 |
Allison Whiteside | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7:00.07 |
Tamara Marks | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7:08.08 |
Jillian Knapp | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 7:53.45 |
Kaytlyn Kelley | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicole Bakale | Unattached | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Molly Russell | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS |