Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenna Cormack | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:41.15 |
Leah Davis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:52.66 |
Lea Dague | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:54.69 |
Emma Giertz | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:54.83 |
Mackenzie Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:56.15 |
Emily Kaplan | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:57.62 |
Sara Porosky | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:57.64 |
Hilari Jones | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:00.04 |
Amanda Shaughnessy | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:03.29 |
Megan McDonough | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:05.29 |
Margaret Endre | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:06.51 |
Katelyn Misich | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6:07.42 |
Kayla Aldan | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6:08.96 |
Clare Wittenberg | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:09.16 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:09.56 |
Andrea Chan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6:11.03 |
Brittani Preisler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6:11.52 |
Katherine Stovsky | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:13.30 |
Elizabeth Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:13.45 |
Allison Elber | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14.95 |
Kristina Valentic | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:18.30 |
Kimberly Coates | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:18.67 |
Monica Benedikt | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:18.83 |
Bridget McMurray | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:19.12 |
Rachel Ebert | Greater Akron Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6:20.12 |
Meghan Sturges | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6:21.24 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6:21.90 |
Elizabeth Kannard | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:23.92 |
Gillian Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:23.93 |
Sarah Fiffick | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6:24.94 |
Anna Tewell | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:25.60 |
Sarah Bennish | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:25.91 |
Jamie McHenry | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:26.77 |
Halle Moore | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:27.71 |
Grace Jefferson | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6:29.54 |
Lauren Wilk | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 6:32.17 |
Kimberly Leary | Vortex Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6:32.21 |
Jordan Bitterman | Piranaz Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:33.30 |
Therese Quinn | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:34.64 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:35.02 |
Cayla Gardner | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6:35.27 |
Gabrielle Zoldan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6:36.01 |
Melissa Frisch | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 6:36.04 |
Karen Benko | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 6:36.37 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:36.61 |
Erin Striegel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:37.17 |
Danielle Dostall | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6:38.31 |
Patricia Roberts | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6:38.53 |
Mary Hoyt | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6:41.00 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:42.89 |
Kathryn Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6:43.04 |
Catherine Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:43.54 |
Mikayla Feldman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:44.18 |
Anne Petraiuolo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 6:45.48 |
Christina Pfouts | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:50.21 |
Christina Repas | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 17 | 6:51.64 |
Kaitlyn Grigsby | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 6:52.04 |
Stephanie Marburger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 6:52.15 |
Kaitlyn Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:52.56 |
Claire Savage | Unattached-PEAK | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6:54.84 |
Alexandra Wasserman | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 19 | 6:56.62 |
Nicole Cleminshaw | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 7:00.87 |
Emily Berry | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7:02.83 |
Quinn Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7:04.50 |
Shelby Oleksa | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7:06.22 |
Emma Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:06.46 |
Taylor Forsythe | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7:08.85 |
Taylor Nemetz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:12.28 |
Sydney Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7:16.20 |
Shirley Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 7:17.09 |
Kimberly Anglin | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 7:18.66 |
Katherine Taylor | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7:22.73 |
Rachel Patten | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 7:23.98 |
Olivia Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 7:35.69 |
Brianna Sciara | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7:42.66 |
Aundrea Frazier | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 8:02.20 |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8:05.71 |