Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:07.65 |
Matthew McKenna | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:08.59 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:21.06 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:23.49 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5:30.13 |
Kyle Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:31.16 |
Steven LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:35.04 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:35.17 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:35.68 |
Steven Pearson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:37.69 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:43.33 |
Daniel Chiville | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:43.42 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:45.46 |
Michael Laufer | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:48.63 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:49.15 |
Alexander Motsiopoulos | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:51.23 |
Anthony Feurer | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:51.70 |
Brent Warren | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:54.66 |
Dennis Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:55.57 |
Alex Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:59.03 |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:01.94 |
Carl Eichert | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6:01.95 |
Igor Shusterman | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:01.99 |
Mark Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:03.21 |
Patrick Husson | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:03.84 |
Patrick Chamberlain | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:04.57 |
Austin Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6:05.82 |
Ryan Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6:07.50 |
Matthew Blumhard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:08.26 |
Cole Lindner | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:11.11 |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6:11.50 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:12.12 |
Nicholas Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6:13.77 |
Ethan Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:24.91 |
Todd Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:29.84 |
Andrew Armetta | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6:32.64 |
Taylor Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:40.37 |
Michael Camesi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6:40.40 |
Daniel Chavez | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:48.68 |
Colin Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6:53.41 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 7:29.22 |
Robert Barrett | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7:52.93 |
Michael Cooke | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Smith | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |