Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.63 |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:01.27 |
Caitlin Marsilii | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:02.09 |
Alexandra Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.18 |
Cortney Barry | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:10.23 |
Antonia Paris | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:13.64 |
Bridgette Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13.68 |
Patricia Hallberg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:13.86 |
Caylyn Tate | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:15.18 |
Arianna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:15.52 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:16.68 |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:18.70 |
Amy Halligan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:20.93 |
Shannon O'Connor | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:21.66 |
Kathryn Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:22.32 |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:22.75 |
Sarah Mott | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:25.78 |
Rachel Glasser | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:25.91 |
Meredith Gouger | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:27.82 |
Corinne Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:28.31 |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:28.41 |
Melissa Duvall | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:31.84 |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:32.91 |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:33.52 |
Jennifer Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:37.41 |
Geordie Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:39.94 |
Shelby Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:40.76 |
Catherine Frediani | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:41.09 |
Arianna Bernstein | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:44.67 |
Niya Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:45.35 |
Alicia Frey | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:45.89 |
Faye Hixenbaugh | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:47.20 |
Ashleigh Ferguson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:47.30 |
Taylor Hollingsworth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:50.90 |
Kelley Yang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:52.46 |
Carrie Dukes | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:53.12 |
MaryEllen Mangione | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:53.46 |
Diane Brown | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:53.64 |
Megan Radolec | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:59.02 |
Heather McCorkel | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:59.05 |
Juliann Rossi | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6:00.77 |
Clarice Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 6:02.21 |
Alicia Bazell | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 6:02.28 |
Hannah Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6:04.50 |
Catharine Shipps | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 6:06.84 |
Katy Gillis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 22 | 6:08.45 |
Lauren Marsden | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 6:11.00 |
Julia Bryant | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 6:14.86 |
Alexandra Klatzkin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 7 | 25 | 6:16.65 |
Jennifer Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 6:16.74 |
Aarica Carrington | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6:18.01 |
Jeanette Welch | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 3 | 28 | 6:18.21 |
Grace Choung | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 4 | 29 | 6:19.03 |
Sydney Kligys | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 6:19.79 |
Rachel Koenig | Sprc Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 31 | 6:19.92 |
Rachel Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 6:20.42 |
Paige Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 6:20.46 |
Lila Vera | Unnattached | 5 | 2 | 34 | 6:20.91 |
Rebecca Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 35 | 6:23.89 |
Tatyana Chouikha | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 2 | 36 | 6:32.70 |
Rachel Caton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 6:32.92 |
Anne Warren | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 38 | 6:36.85 |
Nicole Jackson | Sprc Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 39 | 6:37.08 |
Elizabeth Hunter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 40 | 6:44.68 |
Brittany Lenskold | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 41 | 6:45.70 |
Scarlett Sun | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 7 | 42 | 7:03.69 |
Rachel Latzko | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 43 | 7:13.06 |
Claire Li | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Kate Ziegler | The Fish | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.91p |
Alexandra Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.77p |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:08.37p |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:10.15p |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:10.19p |
Cortney Barry | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:11.48p |
Caitlin Marsilii | The Fish | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5:13.27p |
Antonia Paris | The Fish | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:14.20p |
Joanna Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:17.56p |
Caylyn Tate | The Fish | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:17.81p |
Laurel Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5:17.88p |
Bridgette Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5:18.59p |
Patricia Hallberg | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5:19.53p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5:19.80p |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5:21.83p |
Shannon O'Connor | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:21.99p |
Arianna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:22.31p |
Rachel Glasser | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:23.97p |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:24.14p |
Sarah Mott | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:25.33p |
Logan Swisher | Mariner Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5:25.42p |
Katelyn Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 5:26.19p |
Alexandra Hyrkas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:27.20p |
Amy Halligan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5:27.81p |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:28.38p |
Meredith Gouger | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5:28.80p |
Caitlyn Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5:29.18p |
Kathryn Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:29.45p |
Jordan Paavola | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:29.63p |
Danielle Warwick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 5:29.75p |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:30.09p |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 5:30.21p |