Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:03.59 |
Briana Emig | Unattached Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:04.02 |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:06.64 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:07.01 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:07.04 |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:07.12 |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:12.90 |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:13.37 |
Stephanie Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15.73 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5:15.73 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:15.77 |
Breann McDowell | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 10 | 8 | 5:18.81 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:20.81 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:20.98 |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:22.15 |
Jodi Turk | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5:22.43 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:22.48 |
Jacquelyn LaFave | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:22.55 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:23.06 |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:23.24 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:24.37 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:24.62 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:26.33 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:27.98 |
Anna Bersani | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 10 | 14 | 5:28.38 |
Amanda Thurman | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:28.58 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:29.68 |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 5:29.73 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:30.51 |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:30.66 |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 18 | 5:31.15 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:31.62 |
Vanessa Becker | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5:40.45 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:41.84 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:43.22 |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 9 | 5:46.98 |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5:47.39 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:49.41 |
Katerina Borisov | Unattached AM | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5:50.41 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:51.25 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:54.52 |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 5:57.15 |
Jordan Elder | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:57.23 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:00.99 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6:01.00 |
Karin Sundquist | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 17 | 6:02.63 |
Taylor Forsythe | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 18 | 6:02.99 |
Casey McClaren | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 19 | 6:03.34 |
Natalie Hill | Unattached Heat | 2 | 3 | 20 | 6:06.46 |
Braelyn Tracy | Unattached Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6:07.11 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 6:08.37 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 6:12.09 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 24 | 6:12.52 |
Katelyn Heine | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 5 | 25 | 6:12.75 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 6:12.89 |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6:13.48 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:16.96 |
Grace Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 28 | 6:17.47 |
Geena Freriks | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 6:18.81 |
Darcy Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 6:21.45 |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:22.28 |
Marissa Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 31 | 6:22.34 |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6:25.95 |
Natalie Waple | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 33 | 6:33.88 |
Kerrigan Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:35.28 |
Emily Crage | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:35.56 |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6:38.52 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6:39.96 |
Alexandra Griffith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6:40.49 |
Marcella Spann | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 9 | 6:41.95 |
Aimee Gysegem | Warren Harding | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6:46.13 |
Sarah Turner | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:46.37 |
Sydney Torok | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6:55.54 |
Elizabeth Weger | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7:10.72 |
Vanessa Pasadyn | Unattached Bmsc | 1 | 6 | 14 | 7:16.13 |
Kristy Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Molly James | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Briana Emig | Unattached Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.80p |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:08.03p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:08.89p |
Kelsey Herbst | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:10.75p |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:10.96p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:11.33p |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:12.00p |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:12.01p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:15.14p |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:16.60p |
Stephanie Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:16.67p |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:16.92p |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:18.88p |
Breann McDowell | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:19.20p |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:22.88p |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:23.29p |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:23.37p |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:23.80p |
Molly James | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:24.01p |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:24.07p |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:24.95p |
Kristy Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 9 | 15 | 5:28.33p |