Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Klueh | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:38.46 |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:38.53 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:50.31 |
Stanley Buncher | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:52.56 |
Justin Corvin | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:59.90 |
William Ballentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:00.67 |
James Emerson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5:01.93 |
Mark Enoch | Washington Township - Unattach | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:08.21 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5:09.02 |
Nicholas Graves | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:09.86 |
Christopher Oleksiak | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:11.24 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:13.40 |
Karl Winderl | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:14.61 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:16.34 |
Richard Walsh | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:16.66 |
Erik Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:16.84 |
Max Enoch | Washington Township - Unattach | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5:17.97 |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:18.77 |
Mark Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:19.03 |
Benjamin Kenney | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:21.41 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:21.97 |
Andrew Dierdorf | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:22.59 |
Michael Underwood | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:24.75 |
Nate Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:24.85 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:29.19 |
Eric Lord | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:29.29 |
Gavin Sentir | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:31.46 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:34.63 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:36.15 |
Jonathan Giesen | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:36.28 |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5:38.41 |
Darik Hall | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:38.93 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:39.26 |
Reed Taylor | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:39.45 |
Riley Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:40.15 |
Russell Heath | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:40.77 |
Jeromie Presnell | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:40.87 |
Aaron Valier | Mtv Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:40.90 |
Kenneth Bower | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:41.13 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:42.09 |
Jordan Extine | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:44.56 |
James Fischer | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:45.23 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:45.27 |
Chris McMillion | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:45.39 |
Alexander Orlowski | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:45.74 |
Josh Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:49.12 |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:49.29 |
Mark Walpole | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:50.10 |
Nicholas McNaughton | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:51.92 |
Cory Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:56.73 |
Brandon Reese | Mtv Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:57.04 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 5:57.38 |
Adam Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 6:01.99 |
Brendan Lin | Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6:02.02 |
Daniel Gardiner | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 6:04.19 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6:07.30 |
Noah Pashley | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:08.25 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6:08.67 |
Nathan Conner | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6:09.22 |
Chad Wood | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 6:10.74 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6:12.61 |
Seth Broster | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 6:12.64 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6:15.13 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6:16.00 |
Alexander Brown | Unattached Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 6:16.27 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 6:16.93 |
Michael Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 6:17.33 |
Christophe Park | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6:18.00 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6:26.76 |
Taylor McMurtrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6:28.18 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6:28.55 |
Ben Newman | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 6:29.09 |
John Popp | Mtv Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 6:30.48 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 6:40.44 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 6:45.19 |
Joshua Combs | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 6:46.67 |
Gregory Laudick | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 6:56.84 |
Cal Staben | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6:58.86 |
Griffin Davis | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 7:00.14 |
Connor Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 7:01.13 |
Andy Kaiser | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7:01.63 |
Hilton Heineke IV | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 7:02.88 |
Trevor Combs | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7:07.39 |
Ben Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 7:12.88 |
William Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 7:20.62 |
Joshua Salathe | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 7:32.85 |
Aidan Chudleigh | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 7:34.92 |
Kurt Greene | Mtv Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Luke Foulds | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Ruth | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS |