Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:19.37 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:27.43 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:31.11 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:32.86 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:34.31 |
Jaclin Rehring | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:34.95 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:35.35 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:35.65 |
Casey Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:37.64 |
Caitlin Rogers | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:38.44 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:39.71 |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:40.38 |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:42.09 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:42.18 |
Jessica Quinn | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:43.69 |
Susan Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:44.13 |
Chelsie Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:44.41 |
Bailey Thompson | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:44.92 |
Brittany Gabay | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:46.69 |
Julie Rogers | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:47.63 |
Jacqueline Utz | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:48.26 |
Amber Boldt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:48.62 |
Maureen McLaine | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:48.92 |
Mollie Deaton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5:52.21 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:52.53 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:54.60 |
Canda Cottrill | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:55.51 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5:55.83 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5:56.61 |
Diane McCune | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5:57.04 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 6:00.85 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:01.07 |
Avery Eubanks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:01.21 |
Emilia Gaston | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6:05.59 |
Emily Coon | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:07.91 |
Olivia King | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:07.97 |
Margaret Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:08.78 |
Olivia Arnold | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:10.69 |
Cassidy Merckling | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:15.28 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:33.55 |
Aurora Calderara | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:42.26 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:43.49 |
Kaitlyn Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6:43.72 |
Dayna Gettel | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:59.72 |
Melanie McClure | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7:23.96 |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 9:04.08 |
Alexandra Gualtieri | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Mary Strand | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tiffany Chillemi | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Julia Calderara | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Dan-Yi Kong | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Kathryn Chavet | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | NS |