Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:00.51 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:00.55 |
Justin Heath | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.09 |
Paul Oler | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:17.46 |
Jerry Diamond | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:19.85 |
Jayce Calhoon | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:21.49 |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:28.23 |
Jacob Gallucci | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:34.85 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:36.93 |
Kieran Schaefer | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:38.71 |
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:43.09 |
James DeLeone | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:45.76 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5:46.21 |
Adam Carlson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:52.23 |
Michael Simmonds | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 5:58.70 |
Raymond Goeser | Bearcat Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 5:58.80 |
kevin ortiz-urciuoli | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 6:01.76 |
Thomas Carey | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6:02.11 |
Timothy Howe | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 6:02.32 |
Jerimia Donart | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 6:03.09 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 6:09.97 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:10.16 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 6:10.23 |
David Warden | Cascade Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 6:16.54 |
Benjamin Danna | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 25 | 6:19.03 |
Jacob Branaugh | Cascade Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 26 | 6:23.03 |
Seth Ruwitch | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 6:23.47 |
Anhton Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 6:23.48 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 6:30.46 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 6:34.37 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 6:36.06 |
Marshall Allen | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 6:36.47 |
Douglas Steinhauff | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 6:38.02 |
Austin Arizala | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 6:51.73 |
jacob woolard | Baker Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6:52.01 |
Daniel Palacios | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 6:52.95 |
Anthony Howell | Lincoln City Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 6:56.80 |
Armin Koehler | Cascade Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 6:57.03 |
Mitchell Anderson | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 39 | 6:58.34 |
dylan kretchmer | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 40 | 7:02.91 |
Alex Byers | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 41 | 7:04.25 |
Blake Tillery | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 7:12.31 |
Sam Lundeen | McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 43 | 7:14.68 |
Eric Mays | Lincoln City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 44 | 7:19.23 |
benjamin sheffield | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 45 | 7:20.10 |
Gabriel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 46 | 7:22.40 |
Jacob Porter | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 47 | 7:24.13 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 48 | 7:42.57 |
Justin Smith | McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 49 | 7:42.59 |
Chase Celorie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 50 | 7:46.93 |
Gavin Nash | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 6 | 2 | 51 | 7:47.25 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 52 | 8:18.50 |
Justin Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 53 | 8:56.39 |
connor white | Lincoln City Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 54 | 9:10.20 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 55 | 9:57.55 |