Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.33 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:39.75 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:42.73 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:47.56 |
John Aselton | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:53.58 |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:53.94 |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:54.52 |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:58.05 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:02.01 |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:02.38 |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:14.45 |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:16.43 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:16.46 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.01 |
Aidan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5:18.51 |
Luis Solis | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:18.67 |
Michael Quam | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5:18.99 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:20.79 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:21.01 |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:22.68 |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:23.57 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:24.11 |
Edward Hunt | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:24.47 |
Daeton Davenport | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:24.86 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:28.54 |
Justin Buck | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:29.36 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:29.85 |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5:31.94 |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:33.30 |
Trey Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:36.35 |
Thomas Norman | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:36.36 |
Calvin Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 1 | 5 | 23 | 5:37.66 |
Robert Dresner | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:39.97 |
Herbert Mendoza | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5:40.04 |
Anthony Ishikawa-Gutierrez | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:50.02 |
corey duke | Aquastar | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:50.32 |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:54.09 |
Joseph Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:55.14 |
Jaron Wagner | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:55.40 |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6:00.52 |
john-michael lyons | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:00.79 |
Ivo Smink | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:03.55 |
Andre Bergstein | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:03.89 |
Austin Van Overdam | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6:08.42 |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6:09.21 |
Andrew Pittman | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:10.87 |
Mitch Milam | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 6:15.96 |
Jordan Weaver | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:18.12 |
Jacob McCauley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 6:20.47 |
Carlos Lopez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:24.43 |
Mark Curley | Bell County Aquatic Team Bcat | 1 | 4 | 19 | 6:28.46 |
Carter Tomsu | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6:29.28 |
Gerrit Van Someren | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6:29.42 |
fernando zambrano | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 6:31.35 |
colin rockwell | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6:34.90 |
Brooks Powell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
kevin martin | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:50.48p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.14p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:52.34p |
John Aselton | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:52.89p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:54.97p |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:55.40p |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4:55.87p |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4:56.36p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:58.32p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4:58.60p |
Steven Nottebart | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:59.79p |
Conor Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:00.03p |
David Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5:00.86p |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:00.99p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:01.04p |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:01.15p |
Christopher Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:01.36p |
Hugo Martinez | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:01.70p |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 5:02.60p |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 5:02.79p |
Fernando Lara | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:05.43p |
Collin Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 5:05.77p |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5:05.83p |
Ezrah Nyanat | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 2 | 6 | 24 | 5:05.84p |
Kyle Meyers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 5:06.59p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 5:07.00p |
Matthew Makinney | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 5:07.39p |
john burley | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5:07.43p |
Eric Chou | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 5:07.89p |
James Welin | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5:10.25p |
Thomas Marshall | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 5:11.00p |
Marc Isaac | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 5:11.12p |
matt mclaughlin | Angelo Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 5:11.52p |
Charles Martin | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5:11.64p |
John Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | 35 | 5:14.06p |