Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 500yd Freestyle
Eastern Zones Age Group Champs
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Cristina Hession
New Jersey
1
4
1
4:58.75
Leslie Swinley
Potomac Valley
1
5
1
4:59.75
Kierstin Koronowicz
Metropolitan
1
3
2
5:00.07
Bridget O'Connor
Metropolitan
1
4
2
5:01.10
Patti Murphy
Middle Atlantic
1
5
3
5:01.49
Cassandra Larussa
Middle Atlantic
1
6
3
5:05.54
Cathy Kenworthy
Potomac Valley
1
7
4
5:05.98
Stephanie Greco
Metropolitan
1
2
5
5:06.52
Jody Klaus
New Jersey
1
1
6
5:06.71
Danielle Leclair
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
3
4
5:09.51
Julie O'Brien
Potomac Valley
1
2
5
5:11.25
Ashley Evans
New Jersey
3
4
1
5:11.59
Lauren White
Middle Atlantic
1
6
7
5:12.33
Erica Suguiyama
Potomac Valley
1
8
8
5:14.04
Nilasha Ghosh
Potomac Valley
3
5
2
5:14.21
Ruth Seiffert
Middle Atlantic
1
7
6
5:15.64
Samantha Edwards
Middle Atlantic
3
6
3
5:15.64
Alexandra Dockstader
Niagara District
2
3
4
5:18.35
Robin Ficarelli
New Jersey
1
1
7
5:18.64
Kathryn Hoff
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
4
5
5:20.05
Melanie Lapman Rodriguez
Connecticut
3
3
6
5:21.01
Diana Greco
Middle Atlantic
3
7
7
5:21.24
Theresa Altieri
Connecticut
1
8
8
5:22.01
Britney Richardson
Potomac Valley
2
5
8
5:23.78
Jill Puffenbarger
Maryland
3
8
9
5:27.19
Seika Setoguchi
Metropolitan
2
2
10
5:28.28
Elizabeth Shaw
Virginia Swimming Inc.
3
1
11
5:29.35
Lyndsey Smith
Maryland
3
2
12
5:29.41
Brittany Iacouzze
New Jersey
2
8
13
5:30.76
Caitlin Napoli
Metropolitan
2
7
14
5:30.89
Dana Vernal
Connecticut
2
6
15
5:31.25
Lindsey Dombroski
Allegheny Mountain
1
4
16
5:33.42
Erika Little
Allegheny Mountain
1
5
17
5:35.23
Rachel Giza
Niagara District
2
1
18
5:36.06
Jill Kearns
New England Zone Team
1
3
19
5:37.71
Eliza Butts
New England Zone Team
1
2
20
5:41.58
Carrie Lamb
Adirondack
1
6
21
5:47.08
Alyssa Hewitt
Adirondack
1
7
22
5:49.93
Hannah Branch
Maine
1
1
23
5:50.84
Samantha Smith
Maine
1
8
24
6:00.85
Cristina Hession
New Jersey
3
4
1
4:59.57p
Bridget O'Connor
Metropolitan
3
4
1
5:04.02p
Patti Murphy
Middle Atlantic
3
5
2
5:05.35p
Leslie Swinley
Potomac Valley
2
4
2
5:06.36p
Kierstin Koronowicz
Metropolitan
2
4
3
5:06.52p
Lauren White
Middle Atlantic
1
5
4
5:06.74p
Danielle Leclair
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
3
3
5:07.92p
Stephanie Greco
Metropolitan
2
5
5
5:08.18p
Cathy Kenworthy
Potomac Valley
3
3
6
5:08.25p
Jody Klaus
New Jersey
1
4
7
5:08.56p
Cassandra Larussa
Middle Atlantic
1
4
4
5:09.23p
Julie O'Brien
Potomac Valley
3
3
5
5:09.41p
Ruth Seiffert
Middle Atlantic
1
5
6
5:09.73p
Erica Suguiyama
Potomac Valley
2
3
8
5:10.23p
Lauren Timby
Niagara District
1
3
9
5:13.98p
Lauren Betzing
Maryland
3
6
10
5:15.12p
Robin Ficarelli
New Jersey
3
5
7
5:15.52p
Dianna Dietrich
Allegheny Mountain
3
7
11
5:15.91p
Theresa Altieri
Connecticut
3
7
8
5:17.97p
Kelsey Hunter
Maryland
3
6
9
5:18.08p
Danielle Stein
Adirondack
1
2
10
5:18.28p
Laura Neely
Virginia Swimming Inc.
1
3
11
5:21.06p
Kristen Warwick
Maryland
3
2
12
5:21.10p
Jennifer Biles
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
2
12
5:21.21p
Jennifer Illescas
Metropolitan
2
5
13
5:21.33p
Kristina McClelland
Allegheny Mountain
2
2
14
5:21.82p
Nikki Woodward
New England Zone Team
2
7
13
5:21.85p
Ann Richards
Adirondack
2
6
14
5:22.27p
Michele Bronowski
Allegheny Mountain
2
7
15
5:23.90p
Amy Cole
Adirondack
3
2
15
5:24.29p
Christyne Breen
Niagara District
1
7
16
5:25.17p
Gabriela Feibel
New Jersey
2
6
16
5:25.26p
Sarah Yan
Adirondack
3
1
17
5:25.99p
Erica Pearson
Maryland
1
6
17
5:28.40p
Isobel Herbold
Maine
1
8
18
5:30.74p
Michele Gruen
Connecticut
3
1
18
5:31.59p
Molly Kearns
New England Zone Team
1
7
19
5:33.25p
Sarah Manning
Niagara District
2
1
20
5:33.26p
Tressa Dunn
New England Zone Team
1
1
21
5:34.70p
Arden Brust
Niagara District
3
8
22
5:35.26p
Lindsey Connor
Allegheny Mountain
1
2
19
5:38.02p
Keara Clifford
Maine
1
6
23
5:40.13p
Emily Stanley
Connecticut
2
8
24
5:42.84p
Alyson Fletcher
Virginia Swimming Inc.
2
1
20
5:44.37p
Kirsten Nyborg
Maine
1
1
21
5:49.14p