Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Nosal | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:39.95 |
Daniel Jackson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:44.48 |
Conor Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.43 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:49.88 |
Agnishwar Jayaprakash | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:50.00 |
Mark Warren | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:05.73 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:07.20 |
Aidan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.70 |
Matthew Ellis | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:09.66 |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:11.79 |
kenneth bolton | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:14.27 |
Jonathan Vargas | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:14.78 |
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:16.14 |
Daniel Graviss | Fcst | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:16.45 |
Niklas Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:17.34 |
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:18.82 |
Joseph Wise | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:19.42 |
Dominic Medina | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:19.91 |
Ty Lapinski | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:21.81 |
Tomas Alvarez | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:30.87 |
Joseph Martinez | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:33.96 |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:34.49 |
Mitchell Hamilton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:35.48 |
Rollin Lau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:40.19 |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:44.16 |
Ian Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:48.90 |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:50.03 |
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:56.57 |
Joe Brown | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:59.84 |
Samuel Claflin | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:04.45 |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:07.32 |
Joseph Fiala | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 6:09.96 |
Audie Embestro | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:10.63 |
David Farr | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:13.51 |
matthew morikawa | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 6:13.89 |
Mattias Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:16.89 |
John Rumptz | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 6:23.54 |
John Beckman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6:28.67 |
Zachary Smith | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:29.51 |
nicholas milikich | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:30.50 |
Adrian Maher | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6:30.52 |
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:33.89 |
ryan gunn | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 6:57.45 |
Ryan Tramp | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 6:57.87 |
Andres Alvarez | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7:03.36 |
David Reinis | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7:08.12 |
dave makhervaks | Austin Texas Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7:28.34 |
Joshua Winn | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7:28.38 |
rene gritzka | Austin Texas Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7:31.25 |