Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Teresa Crippen | Germantown Academy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.41 |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:56.31 |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:02.52 |
Kathryn Raplee | The Peddie School | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:04.80 |
Katharine Burkhart | Germantown Academy | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:05.28 |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Riverdale Country School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:10.17 |
Laura Loughran | The Peddie School | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:12.46 |
Megan Harvey | Academy of Notre Dame | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:12.90 |
Megen Donovan | Archbishop Wood High School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:13.82 |
Allen Garner | Germantown Friends School | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:15.75 |
Jessie Small | The Episcopal Academy | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:16.26 |
Kathrine Warren | The Peddie School | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:16.65 |
Sinead O'Dwyer | The Peddie School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:20.37 |
Erin Shea | Mount de Sales Academy | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:23.75 |
Corinne Porter | Baltimore Luthern School | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:23.89 |
Bridget Hennessey | Ryan Girls | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:28.59 |
Krista Camp | The Episcopal Academy | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:29.78 |
Mary Stroman | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5:35.16 |
Lauren Sylvester | Germantown Academy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4:58.45p |
Teresa Crippen | Germantown Academy | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5:03.01p |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5:05.80p |
Katharine Burkhart | Germantown Academy | 11 | 4 | 4 | 5:06.27p |
Kathryn Raplee | The Peddie School | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5:09.15p |
Megan Harvey | Academy of Notre Dame | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5:11.69p |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Riverdale Country School | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5:12.48p |
Megen Donovan | Archbishop Wood High School | 11 | 2 | 8 | 5:13.03p |
Laura Loughran | The Peddie School | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5:16.37p |
Allen Garner | Germantown Friends School | 10 | 6 | 10 | 5:18.02p |
Kathrine Warren | The Peddie School | 11 | 5 | 11 | 5:20.06p |
Jessie Small | The Episcopal Academy | 9 | 5 | 12 | 5:20.31p |
Sinead O'Dwyer | The Peddie School | 10 | 5 | 13 | 5:20.75p |
Margot Wummer | Germantown Academy | 8 | 5 | 5:22.36p | |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Germantown Academy | 11 | 6 | 5:23.27p | |
Noelle Helmstetter | The Peddie School | 10 | 1 | 5:23.98p | |
Krista Camp | The Episcopal Academy | 7 | 4 | 14 | 5:27.40p |
Mary Stroman | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 5:27.64p |
Maggie Owens | The Peddie School | 8 | 4 | 5:27.84p | |
Corinne Porter | Baltimore Luthern School | 8 | 2 | 16 | 5:27.98p |
Erin Shea | Mount de Sales Academy | 8 | 3 | 17 | 5:28.00p |
Bridget Hennessey | Ryan Girls | 9 | 1 | 18 | 5:29.70p |
Alison Clary | Norfolk Academy | 11 | 1 | 19 | 5:31.18p |
Meaghan Watters | The Hockaday School | 8 | 1 | 20 | 5:34.73p |
Meghan Graham | The Lawrenceville School | 7 | 6 | 21 | 5:39.24p |
Rebecca Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 5 | 22 | 5:40.19p |
Joni Anderson | William Penn Charter | 7 | 1 | 23 | 5:42.52p |
Megan Bennett | Chatham Hall Varsity | 8 | 6 | 24 | 5:42.57p |
Monica Neuman | Western Reserve Academy | 4 | 3 | 25 | 5:44.60p |
Amy Finn | Archbishop Wood High School | 5 | 4 | 26 | 5:44.88p |
Lauren Kecskes | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 1 | 27 | 5:46.13p |
Kelley Williams | Ryan Girls | 7 | 2 | 28 | 5:46.89p |
Sarah Shaw | Fcs Upper School Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 29 | 5:47.48p |
Hannah Gotwals | Suffield Academy | 5 | 3 | 30 | 5:48.53p |
Gabrielle Buda | Mount de Sales Academy | 6 | 4 | 31 | 5:49.02p |
Emmie McCleary | Saint Elizabeth Panthers | 6 | 6 | 32 | 5:49.91p |
Kyle Bonus | William Penn Charter | 6 | 3 | 33 | 5:51.45p |
Jennifer Barkofski | Archbishop Carroll High School | 4 | 2 | 34 | 5:52.26p |
Anna Alburger | Agnes Irwin School | 5 | 2 | 35 | 5:52.70p |
Rachael Gnias | Archbishop Wood High School | 3 | 3 | 36 | 5:55.68p |
Christina Thermos | Poly Prep Cds | 5 | 5 | 37 | 5:57.62p |
Alida Fausnight | Western Reserve Academy | 2 | 3 | 38 | 6:01.06p |
Maggie Johnson | Mount de Sales Academy | 4 | 1 | 39 | 6:01.86p |
Nicole DiGiovanni | Ryan Girls | 4 | 5 | 40 | 6:05.38p |
Emily Archer | Agnes Irwin School | 3 | 1 | 41 | 6:06.10p |
Kathryn Pall | Academy of Notre Dame | 5 | 1 | 42 | 6:06.81p |
Megan Basgil | Archbishop Wood High School | 2 | 5 | 43 | 6:08.99p |
Virginia Buckles | The Hill School | 5 | 6 | 44 | 6:10.10p |
Danda Greco | Agnes Irwin School | 3 | 5 | 45 | 6:10.34p |
Kristina Ostaszewski | Ryan Girls | 3 | 2 | 46 | 6:11.16p |
Jamie D'amario | Ryan Girls | 4 | 6 | 47 | 6:11.79p |
Bre Repsha | Saint Elizabeth Panthers | 3 | 4 | 48 | 6:11.97p |
Kara Jackson | Ryan Girls | 2 | 4 | 49 | 6:13.84p |
Kellie McGrory | Cardinal O'Hara | 4 | 4 | 50 | 6:14.02p |
Elizabeth Maltz | Shipley | 2 | 2 | 51 | 6:20.44p |
Stephanie Kubicek | The Berkley Carroll School | 3 | 6 | 52 | 6:21.93p |
Megan Gilbert | The Berkley Carroll School | 1 | 4 | 53 | 6:32.36p |
Katya-Denae Lilley | Moorestown Friends School | 1 | 3 | 54 | 6:33.77p |
Hayley Hicks | Academy of Notre Dame | 2 | 1 | 55 | 6:36.64p |
Emily Jones | Moorestown Friends School | 1 | 2 | 56 | 6:44.14p |
Jennifer Lynch | The Hill School | 6 | 2 | NSp |