Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:47.89 |
Stephanie Proud | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:51.64 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:51.88 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:53.02 |
Golda Marcus | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:53.62 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.39 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:56.76 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:57.84 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:58.02 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:58.33 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:58.90 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:58.95 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:59.57 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:00.15 |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:01.00 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:01.03 |
Ryan Labreche | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:01.04 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:03.06 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:03.16 |
Amanda Reall | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:05.24 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:06.21 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:06.96 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:08.57 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:08.78 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:08.90 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:09.23 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:09.66 |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:11.44 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:11.93 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:13.44 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:13.49 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:15.81 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.69p |
Golda Marcus | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:54.37p |
Stephanie Proud | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:55.78p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.92p |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4:56.63p |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:56.85p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:57.51p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4:59.21p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:59.30p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:00.43p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:00.63p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5:00.83p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:01.62p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5:02.10p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:02.52p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:03.16p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5:03.52p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5:03.53p |
Ryan Labreche | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5:03.78p |
Amanda Reall | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:05.22p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:05.76p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5:07.58p |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:09.45p |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:09.64p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:09.98p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:10.06p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5:10.28p |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5:10.62p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:10.90p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5:11.99p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:12.25p |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:13.05p |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:13.39p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 10 | 19 | 5:13.43p |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:13.46p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 16 | 5:13.46p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:14.47p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 9 | 22 | 5:14.49p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:14.55p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 17 | 5:14.63p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 24 | 5:14.65p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 18 | 5:14.71p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 3 | 19 | 5:15.14p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 10 | 25 | 5:15.28p |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5:15.99p |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 5:16.08p |
Ashley Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 1 | 21 | 5:16.40p |
Lauren Neidigh | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 9 | 27 | 5:16.43p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:16.73p |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 5:17.06p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 3 | 23 | 5:17.22p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 10 | 29 | 5:17.23p |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 24 | 5:17.26p |
Kelli Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 30 | 5:17.31p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 5:17.45p |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 25 | 5:17.55p |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:18.90p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 27 | 5:18.98p |
Lauren Smith | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5:19.10p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 29 | 5:20.25p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 5:20.43p |
Samantha Blount | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5:20.56p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 5:21.53p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5:21.94p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 5:21.97p |
Corey Allison | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 9 | 33 | 5:22.02p |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 34 | 5:22.58p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 34 | 5:22.84p |