Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:30.62 |
Alejandro Bermudez | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:31.03 |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:36.72 |
Chris Meleski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:40.65 |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:41.70 |
Michael Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:41.89 |
Alex Gallas | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:44.34 |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:46.47 |
Adam Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:46.54 |
Jonathan Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:46.72 |
Matthew Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:46.97 |
Todd Hutchison | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:47.39 |
Andrew McDonald | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:48.43 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 4:48.66 |
Jeff Hicks | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:48.71 |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:50.19 |
David Gold | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:50.74 |
Andrew Mendelsohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:51.51 |
Janis Eisl | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:52.18 |
Joseph Tan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:53.42 |
Jeffrey Holway | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 4:54.46 |
Richard Matthews | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:54.46 |
Kirk Weldon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:11.07 |
Michael Orton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | Scr | |||
Tim Boyd | Curl-Burke Swim Club | Scr | |||
Domenic Bourgeois | Curl-Burke Swim Club | Scr | |||
Sean Kim | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | Scr | |||
Daniel McGivern | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | Scr | |||
Alejandro Bermudez | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.89p |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:38.26p |
Michael Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.60p |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:41.67p |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4:45.30p |
Andrew McDonald | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4:45.35p |
Todd Hutchison | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4:45.52p |
Alex Gallas | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4:46.01p |
David Gold | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4:46.28p |
Matthew Boyle | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 4:46.67p |
Janis Eisl | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4:47.58p |
Chris Meleski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4:47.75p |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 6 | 13 | 4:48.00p |
Adam Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 4:48.74p |
Jonathan Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4:49.62p |
Daniel McGivern | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4:49.86p |
Andrew Mendelsohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:50.81p |
Domenic Bourgeois | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:51.63p |
Tim Boyd | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:51.79p |
Jeff Hicks | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 4:51.92p |
Thomas Reed | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 3 | 21 | 4:52.35p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 4:53.22p |
Michael Orton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 4:53.91p |
Jeffrey Holway | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:54.03p |
Sean Kim | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 6 | 25 | 4:54.40p |
Richard Matthews | Ashburn Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4:54.65p |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4:54.76p |
Joseph Tan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4:55.12p |
Kirk Weldon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4:56.45p |
David Cooper | York Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4:57.11p |
Stephen Tongelidis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 4:57.65p |
Patrick Rush | York Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4:57.90p |
Kevin Fisher | Titan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 33 | 4:59.69p |
Doug Chestnut | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 5:00.08p |
Jeffrey Littlejohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 5:00.52p |
Matthew Daubresse | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 36 | 5:00.56p |
Mark Bagley | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 37 | 5:01.78p |
Jason Blanken | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 2 | 38 | 5:04.75p |
Ryan Hardy | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 7 | 39 | 5:04.87p |
Jean Seminario | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 5:11.00p |
Andy Pelenberg | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 41 | 5:24.90p |
Tom Dolan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | Scrp | |
Matt Wolff | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | Scrp | |
Steven Dutton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Daniel Santin-Lorenz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | Scrp | |
David Lynch | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 7 | Scrp | |
David White | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 3 | Scrp | |
Matthew Benedick | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | Scrp | |
Justin Stephenson | York Swim Club | 6 | 8 | Scrp | |
Michael Galindo | York Swim Club | 3 | 6 | Scrp | |
Michael Katigbak | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
John Norvell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | Scrp |