Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:47.70 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:54.98 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:56.87 |
Scott Groel | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5:01.45 |
Kyle Williams | West Morris YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:05.67 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:06.14 |
Clayton Coleman | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5:06.47 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5:06.57 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:09.68 |
Zachary Haney | Milton Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:14.44 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:15.13 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:15.37 |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:15.41 |
Matthew Parsons | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:18.18 |
Eric Heintz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:22.25 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:22.99 |
Bryce Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:28.56 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:33.20 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:33.27 |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:34.84 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:35.82 |
Jonathan Petermann | West Morris YMCA | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5:38.62 |
Edward Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:42.73 |
Nicholas Dileo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:44.88 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:45.21 |
Cody Kahoe | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:45.42 |
Justin O'keefe | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:46.74 |
Jared Huston | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:47.02 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:50.64 |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 5:55.74 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5:58.02 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6:03.56 |
Robert Gallagher | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6:03.65 |
Mads Andersen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 13 | 6:11.94 |
William Schantz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 6:17.24 |
Jerry Principe | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 6:22.87 |
Trevor Baptiste | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6:26.42 |
James Singewald | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 6:27.17 |
Nicholas Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 6:27.28 |
David Saxon | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 5 | 19 | 6:29.25 |
Shane Rooney | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 6:32.51 |
Zachary Bagnall | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 8 | 21 | 6:40.51 |
Grant Durner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 6:42.52 |
Brandon Salazar | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 6 | 23 | 6:44.87 |
Douglas Sholander | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 3 | 24 | 6:45.77 |
Max Remetz | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 1 | 25 | 7:04.93 |
Matthew Ferriero | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 6 | 26 | 7:06.64 |
Maximos Fox | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 2 | 27 | 7:08.98 |
Steven Cheng | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 7 | 28 | 7:09.71 |
Hurley Fox | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 4 | 29 | 7:10.33 |
Drew Waldrip | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 7 | 30 | 7:18.53 |
Kyle Coffey | West Morris YMCA | 6 | 5 | 31 | 7:18.55 |
Timothy Jacisin | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 3 | DQ |