Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alivia Berg | SouthEastern CT YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:08.88 |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:10.49 |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:11.58 |
Taylor Friedmann | Un Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:12.70 |
Sarah Kearns | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:13.75 |
Jesse Evans | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:14.20 |
Karen Chu | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:14.96 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:15.58 |
Stephanie Nguyen | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:16.25 |
Lisa Bero | Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 5 | 5:17.75 |
Lauren Pappas | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:18.70 |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:18.70 |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:19.89 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:20.52 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:21.03 |
Lindsay Tyler | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:21.97 |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:23.90 |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:26.32 |
Julia Harris | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:27.64 |
Jaclyn Cloud | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:30.70 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:30.87 |
Gabrielle Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:31.61 |
Sage Maggi | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:35.40 |
Madison Whatley | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:37.76 |
Anna Lu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:40.64 |
Kathleen Lynch | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:41.77 |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:45.18 |
Caroline Warren | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:46.32 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:47.04 |
Lauren Czulewicz | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:49.79 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:50.21 |
Jenna Cannata | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5:51.76 |
Emily Jones | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:52.31 |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:52.34 |
Hadley Merrill | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:54.51 |
Mallory Ham | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:54.56 |
Jennifer Belanger | Charter Oak Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:55.37 |
Kelli Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 5:55.42 |
Marissa Rossi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5:55.70 |
Valerie Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:56.96 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 5:57.69 |
Caroline Kearney | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:58.87 |
Emma Gawronski | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5:59.98 |
Bryanna Veroneau | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6:00.11 |
Olivia Haskell | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:05.68 |
Jordan Santarella | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:06.10 |
Mackenzie Valle | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:11.23 |
Maria Dibella | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:12.87 |
Emma Crocamo | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:15.92 |
Mitra Mani | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 6:17.14 |
Brittany Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:20.10 |
Lauren Blackwell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:20.81 |
Morgan Smith | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6:27.42 |
Brenna Welsh | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6:27.57 |
Erin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6:35.70 |
Kailey Demers | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:42.20 |
Paige Delago | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 6:45.24 |
Alexis Alvarez | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 6:46.36 |
Jessica Conway | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:46.41 |
Katherine Wargo | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6:53.13 |
Kathryn-Rose Schaffer | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 6:53.49 |
Allison Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 7:00.81 |
Christiana Hug | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 19 | 7:05.91 |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5:02.72p |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.10p |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5:11.18p |
Alivia Berg | SouthEastern CT YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:13.39p |
Karen Chu | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:14.05p |
Sarah Kearns | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5:15.75p |
Jesse Evans | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5:16.28p |
Taylor Friedmann | Un Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5:16.95p |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5:17.27p |
Lauren Pappas | Omni Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 5:17.46p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.71p |
Stephanie Nguyen | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5:17.98p |
Lisa Bero | Aquabears | 8 | 5 | 8 | 5:18.34p |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5:18.50p |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 9 | 5:19.02p |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5:19.16p |
Julia Harris | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 8 | 6 | 11 | 5:20.21p |
Kasey Morrison | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 4 | 12 | 5:20.29p |
Lindsay Tyler | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:21.01p |
Ana Villarreal | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 4 | 13 | 5:21.02p |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5:21.50p |
Kelsey Boucher | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:22.48p |
Garland Bartlett | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5:22.53p |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5:22.96p |
Karen Novak | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 5:23.15p |
Christine McGuire | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5:23.30p |
Samantha Berizzi | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5:23.54p |
Victoria Arel | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:24.03p |
Jennifer Lopez | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:24.12p |
Elizabeth Watson | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:24.67p |
Emily Healey | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 5:25.02p |
Elizabeth Brown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 5:25.05p |
Christine Smith | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 5:25.32p |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:25.76p |
Jillian Chudwick | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 3 | 22 | 5:25.82p |
Haley Sinatro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5:26.44p |