Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James McQuade | Team Bc | 1 | 59.92 | ||
braeden newton | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 2 | 1:00.30 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:00.51 | ||
Connor McDonald | Hillsboro Heat | 3 | 1:01.16 | ||
Casey Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:02.00 | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.41 | ||
Aaron Young | Hillsboro Heat | 2 | 1:02.49 | ||
Adam Yen | Valley Splash | 2 | 1:02.59 | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.64 | ||
Blake Weber | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.72 | ||
Alan Reed | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.79 | ||
Joseph Byram | Team Bc | 3 | 1:02.83 | ||
Sean Malinoski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 1:03.43 | ||
Brendan Liu | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 7 | 1:03.67 | ||
Sean Malley | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:03.75 | ||
Eric Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:04.16 | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.20 | ||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:04.28 | ||
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 7 | 1:04.38 | ||
Robert Ashby | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.58 | ||
brandon presswood | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.59 | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.71 | ||
Daniel Chen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 7 | 1:05.00 | ||
Weston Landre | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 1:05.60 | ||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:06.89 | ||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:07.77 | ||
Justin Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:10.16 | ||
Kenneth Castro-Abrams | Marin Pirates | 4 | 1:10.17 | ||
andrew liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.74 | ||
justin read | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:12.30 | ||
James O'brien | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 7 | 1:12.88 | ||
thomas smith | Irvine Nova Aquatics | 8 | 1:13.25 | ||
Forrest White | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 1:13.81 | ||
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:17.76 | ||
Caden Carver | Hsst | 3 | 1:17.86 | ||
Joseph Skelly | Arizona Marlins | 4 | 1:19.67 | ||
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 1:20.34 | ||
Corey Gutierrez | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.50 | ||
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 1:21.07 | ||
regis lachance | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:21.75 | ||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 1 | 59.28p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 1:00.33p | ||
James McQuade | Team Bc | 1 | 1:00.60p | ||
braeden newton | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 2 | 1:00.71p | ||
Connor McDonald | Hillsboro Heat | 3 | 1:01.32p | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.72p | ||
Brendan Liu | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 1:02.77p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.91p | ||
Alan Reed | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.11p | ||
Adam Yen | Valley Splash | 4 | 1:03.38p | ||
Sean Malinoski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 1:03.42p | ||
Blake Weber | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 1:03.47p | ||
Joseph Byram | Team Bc | 1 | 1:03.93p | ||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:03.94p | ||
Aaron Young | Hillsboro Heat | 3 | 1:03.96p | ||
brandon presswood | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.07p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.24p | ||
Robert Ashby | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.26p | ||
Eric Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:04.36p | ||
Sean Malley | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.40p | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 1:04.58p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 1:04.64p | ||
Evan Dean | Guildford City Swim Club | 10 | 1:04.66p | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.85p | ||
Tyler Walton | Gjd | 11 | 1:04.86p | ||
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 10 | 1:04.90p | ||
Tobias Coffin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 1:04.91p | ||
Nick Gipe | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 13 | 1:04.99p | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 14 | 1:05.14p | ||
Casey Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.33p | ||
Daniel Chen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 7 | 1:05.51p | ||
Jeremie Dezwirek | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 1:05.54p | ||
callum lavoie | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 11 | 1:05.55p | ||
Aaron Waters | Marin Pirates | 12 | 1:05.63p | ||
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal Gator Swim Club | 16 | 1:05.65p | ||
Dillon Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 1:05.66p | ||
Jared Young | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 18 | 1:05.67p | ||
Michael Franz | Arden Hills | 19 | 1:05.86p | ||
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | 1:05.88p | ||
Weston Landre | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 1:05.88p | ||
Julius Espiritu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 1:05.98p | ||
Sam Leonhart | Gjd | 14 | 1:05.99p | ||
Christopher Yarranton | Burlingame Aquatics | 15 | 1:06.00p | ||
Matthew Webster | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 1:06.04p | ||
Alex Mathews | York Ymca | 16 | 1:06.06p | ||
Evan Carlo | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 21 | 1:06.16p | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 1:06.18p | ||
Marco Villanueva | Tiger Aquatics | 11 | 1:06.21p | ||
Sven Campbell | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 1:06.21p | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:06.22p | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 22 | 1:06.23p | ||
Stephen Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 14 | 1:06.26p | ||
Trevor Stanbury | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 23 | 1:06.27p | ||
dean stromme | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 17 | 1:06.35p | ||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | 24 | 1:06.38p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 25 | 1:06.50p | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 18 | 1:06.61p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 26 | 1:06.70p | ||
Duncan Gleed | Losc | 27 | 1:06.71p | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 28 | 1:06.81p |