Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ted Bradley | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.65 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.12 |
Adam Hindson | Swim Florida Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.57 |
Jerry Dawson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.38 |
Mark Drennen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.71 |
Matt Hart | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.29 |
Joel Dodds | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1:09.97 |
Bill Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.75 |
Anthony Drain | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.94 |
David Elkins | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1:11.99 |
Allen Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.15 |
John Jackson | Moo | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.59 |
Donald Thieman | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.14 |
Stephane Naoumoff | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.32 |
Bret Hamlin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.76 |
Kirby Bell | Moo | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1:13.77 |
Douglas Frost | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.62 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.34 |
Ron Collins | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:16.38 |
Jesse Devine | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.91 |
Gary Trimble | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.85 |
Paul Scoville | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.04 |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1:19.68 |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1:19.77 |
John Mangrum | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.80 |
John Zeigler | Georgia Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.19 |
Gary Bastie | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.58 |
Tony De | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.75 |
Nicholas Lang | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.16 |
Bryan Kutchins | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.35 |
Peter Betzer | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.47 |
Pat Marzulli | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.89 |
Robert Aldrich | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:25.56 |
Donald Puchalski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.75 |
Paul Plackis | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:27.91 |
James Zinner | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.10 |
Charles Kilbourne | Golden Triangle Masters Swimmi | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.26 |
Wally Dobler | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:32.71 |
William Highsmith | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1:36.95 |
George Gagalis | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:44.97 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:49.30 |
Ralph Johnsen | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.88 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.85 |
Brud Cleaveland | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.83 |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:55.72 |
Joe Baker | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:13.39 |
Cliff L'heureux | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Abrasha Brainin | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Marshall Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Ruelf | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 8 | NS | |
James Stine | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 5 | NS |