Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anthony Bruno | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 58.77 |
Nathan Bromage | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 7 | 4 | 2 | 59.06 |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/north Haven | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.06 |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.53 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.82 |
Zachary Donah | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.47 |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.56 |
Andrew Blakesley | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.41 |
Nicholas Provost | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.42 |
Alan McWhirter | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.81 |
Mario Guevara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.38 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.46 |
Aaron Cubells | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.45 |
Anson Wang | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.90 |
Brendan Sullivan | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.10 |
Anthony Fiore | Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.31 |
Casey Stoecklin | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:07.52 |
Max Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.29 |
Joshua Garcia | Charter Oak | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.65 |
Andrew Shand | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.75 |
Eric Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.40 |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.84 |
Luigi Ciniglio | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.06 |
Robert Husta | Lehy | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.81 |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.19 |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/weston Ymca | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.52 |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.80 |
James Senerth | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.48 |
Laurence Abel | Westport/weston Ymca | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.03 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.34 |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.66 |
Nicholas Porter | Lehy | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.81 |
Connor Maher | Hamden/north Haven | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.87 |
John Macdonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.95 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.08 |
Ian Parker | Westport/weston Ymca | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.59 |
Drew Madore | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.22 |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Seals | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.41 |
Stefanos Tziolis | Westport/weston Ymca | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.03 |
Peter Tortora | Westport/weston Ymca | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.06 |
Aasheesh Paliwal | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:20.09 |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.27 |
Trevor Madore | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:21.14 |
Nick Targonski | Shelton Seals | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.34 |
Matthew Harding | Lehy | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:21.97 |
Anthony Sabre | Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:22.85 |
James Carroll | Westport/weston Ymca | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.00 |
Nathan Dembowski | Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.31 |
George Fracasse | Omni | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:25.81 |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.90 |
Zachary McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:26.47 |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:26.66 |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:27.09 |
Samuel McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:27.50 |
Christopher Barriss | Lehy | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:29.09 |
Griffin Kulp | Hamden/north Haven | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:31.39 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Seals | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:31.97 |
Thomas McKinnon | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:32.16 |
Adam Shaw | Hamden/north Haven | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:32.47 |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:34.60 |
Dylan Swanepoel | Shelton Seals | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:34.91 |
Kevin Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:35.28 |
Guoyong Li | Omni | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:35.57 |
Jourdan Stewart | Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:36.77 |
Jonathon Edwards | Meriden Ymca Seals | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:36.92 |
Cewan Swanepoel | Shelton Seals | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:43.21 |
Billy Choi | Lehy | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:43.78 |
Peter Fulton | Lehy | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:44.97 |
Bradley Helt | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 2 | 40 | 1:47.60 |
Justin Letendre | Shelton Seals | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:47.94 |
Ryan Burrow | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:52.74 |
Arnesh Jajoo | Omni | 1 | 1 | 43 | 2:03.85 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:16.93 |
Jeremy Siegel | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Siegel | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Henry Bottger | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 2 | NS |