Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.01 |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.65 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.16 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.17 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.83 |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.09 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.26 |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.37 |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.66 |
Vincent Tortora | Unattached Scat | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.75 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.86 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.96 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.16 |
Matthew Kramer | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.60 |
Robert Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.73 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.91 |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.92 |
Mark Bernstein | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.27 |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.37 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.38 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.61 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.46 |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.93 |
Cory Stewart | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.67 |
Cristopher Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.33 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.54 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.04 |
Brandon Lawson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.29 |
Joseph Deters | Unattached Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.65 |
Luis Berrios | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.00 |
Daniel Niergarth | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.33 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.35 |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.56 |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.29 |
Mark Campbell | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.33 |
Garrett Keirns | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.88 |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.76 |
Samuel Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.19 |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.69 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.31 |
Matthew Manley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.21 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.08 |
Alex Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.78 |
Iain Ferguson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:27.33 |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.24 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.43 |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.11 |
Anthony Beard | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.24 |
Asa Anderson | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.86 |
Matthew Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.00 |
Graeme Watson | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.58 |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.82 |
Ilia Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.57 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:41.94 |
Holden Tibbs | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:44.05 |
Kevin Lindsay | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:50.95 |
Kaj Hansen | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.75 |
Spencer Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.53 |
Arden Woods | Bluewater Bay Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.73 |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.88 |
Philip Olsen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Thanh Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.96p |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.13p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.20p |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.70p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.73p |
Vincent Tortora | Unattached Scat | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.22p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.24p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.88p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.19p |
Robert Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.65p |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.67p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.70p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.92p |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.08p |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.17p |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.29p |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.52p |
Matthew Kramer | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.55p |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.88p |
Mark Bernstein | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.96p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.97p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.37p |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.53p |
Cristopher Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.43p |
Cory Stewart | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.54p |
Joseph Deters | Unattached Marlins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.62p |
Luis Berrios | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.58p |
Thanh Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.60p |
Brandon Lawson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.08p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.15p |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.23p |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.87p |
Daniel Niergarth | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.31p |
Mark Campbell | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.79p |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.34p |
Garrett Keirns | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.39p |
Samuel Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.77p |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.08p |