Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tucker Stem | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 25 | 53.10p |
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 53.11p |
Joshua Price | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 26 | 53.12p |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 53.16p |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 53.17p |
Elijah Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 53.27p |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 30 | 53.28p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 31 | 53.37p |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 2 | 31 | 53.37p |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 33 | 53.46p |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 34 | 53.55p |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 53.58p |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 36 | 53.73p |
Brian Hodang | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 53.73p |
Kieran Wallace | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 8 | 38 | 53.74p |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 39 | 53.81p |
Graham Ungrady | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 39 | 53.81p |
Levi Parsons | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 41 | 53.83p |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 53.88p |
Elijah Harris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 53.92p |
Marko Bratic | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 43 | 54.10p |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.10p |
Collin Thomas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 44 | 54.12p |
Bryce Nguyen | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 45 | 54.14p |
Daniel Young | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 46 | 54.30p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 47 | 54.33p |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 48 | 54.47p |
Ryan Walker | Unattached Lwry | 1 | 8 | 49 | 54.53p |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 50 | 54.55p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 51 | 54.73p |
Ian Hazlett | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 52 | 54.82p |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 53 | 54.87p |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.88p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 55.29p |
Isaac Jacobs | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 5 | 6 | 55.34p |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 55.42p |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 54 | 55.68p |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 57.13p |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 57.70p |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 10 | 57.79p |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 57.90p |
Andrew Heinton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 57.94p |
Trevor McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 2 | 13 | 58.21p |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 6 | 14 | 58.72p |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 59.06p |
Steven Rua | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 16 | 59.25p |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 59.30p |
Sterling Crane | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 59.46p |
Michael Morton | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 8 | 19 | 59.57p |
Aidan McConkey | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 59.66p |
Tyler Maloney | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 59.67p |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 59.79p |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 59.79p |
Jonathan Bolivar | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 59.94p |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 59.99p |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:00.16p |
Peter Tanner | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.16p |
Alexander Caspary | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.33p |
Cole Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.33p |
Vojtech Kordac | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.60p |
David Durden | Club Seminole | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.81p |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:01.18p |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:01.63p |
Jonathan Schofield | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:01.84p |
Matthew Serra | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp |