Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Stier | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.84 |
Terry Livingston | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.25 |
Jeff Beattie | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.68 |
Kevin Kendall | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.77 |
Scott Power | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Michael Hazard | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.95 |
Anthony Sullivan | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.38 |
George Schmidt | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.53 |
Chris Pyhel | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.92 |
Ken Corigliano | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.76 |
David Groomes | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.93 |
John King | T2 Naples Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.99 |
Lee Childs | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:07.21 |
Boyd Crisler | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.99 |
Chris Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.96 |
Bret Hamlin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.37 |
David Kennedy | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.56 |
Aaron Kelly | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.81 |
Jeff Johnson | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.04 |
Thomas Spino | North County Masters of Jupite | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.23 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.91 |
Gilbert Moreno | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.43 |
Mark Thomas | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.68 |
Ross Knowles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.56 |
Sheik Isaacs | Tampa Metro Masters | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.29 |
Keith Roberts | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.23 |
David McIntyre | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.27 |
Ronnie Velazquez | Suncoast Swimfit | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.19 |
Raymond Dimeo | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.59 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.67 |
John Cowing | Michigan Masters | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.36 |
Philip Harasz | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.86 |
Oscar Negrete | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.02 |
John Zeigler | Georgia Masters | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.19 |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:29.08 |
Bob Brubaker | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:38.06 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:47.55 |
Charles Weatherbee | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.27 |
Luke Kung | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:02.61 |
Michael Scott | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 4 | NS |