Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.46 |
Harley Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.62 |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.71 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.10 |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.28 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.38 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.77 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.87 |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.26 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.30 |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.90 |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.21 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.31 |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.38 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.99 |
Paige Madden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.77 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.95 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.67 |
Christina Cianciolo | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.95 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.24 |
Leah Reisker | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.32 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.57 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.49 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.62 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.26 |
Nicole Sowell | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.44 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.49 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.71 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.68 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.07 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.33 |
Mary Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.57 |
Ashlynn Nieuwenhuis | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.33 |
Ana Barrientos | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.47 |
Zoe Hendrickx | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.27 |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.88 |
Maquinn Havig | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.26 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.91 |
Rylie Noe | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.35 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:27.50 |
Hailey Flatt | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.57 |
Micayla Cronk | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.72 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:27.74 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.82 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.41 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.43 |
Mia Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.71 |
Jordan Agliano | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:28.90 |
Leigha O'connor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.95 |
Georgia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:28.96 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.02 |
Taya Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:29.03 |
Michael-Ann Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:29.51 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:29.55 |
Kasuni Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:29.95 |
Megan Laffey | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:30.72 |
Camryn Little | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:30.78 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:31.04 |
Abigail Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:31.14 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:31.72 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:31.80 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:32.13 |
Dayle Snively | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:32.20 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:32.22 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:32.52 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:32.64 |
Victoria Eurell | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:32.88 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:33.29 |
Taylor Barber | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:33.40 |
Emelia Drell | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:33.83 |
Hannah Sullivan | Unattached Wfla | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:34.33 |
Ava Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:35.63 |
Alex Sprague | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:36.58 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.04p |
Harley Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.33p |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.92p |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.38p |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.46p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.70p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.07p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.30p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.29p |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.70p |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.04p |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.15p |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.18p |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.25p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:11.43p |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.44p |
Paige Madden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.55p |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:11.57p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.70p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:12.02p |
Maura Fagan | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.10p |
Samantha Lee | Unattached Tys | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.17p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:12.17p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.27p |