Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.07 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.39 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.03 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.00 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.95 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.71 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.30 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.64 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.91 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.00 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.11 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.29 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.64 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.12 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.49 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.33 |
Monica Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.52 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.64 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.46 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.69 |
Shay Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.71 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.76 |
Malorie Schuerman | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.88 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.88 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.89 |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.38 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.48 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.56 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.82 |
Marina Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.88 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.11 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.24 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.59 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.81 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.88 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.89 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.46 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.50 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.73 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:14.82 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.91 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:15.55 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.10 |
Arrianna Durrance | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.50 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.73 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.52 |
Marisa Cahoon | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.62 |
Ashley Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.82 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.97 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.25 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.30 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.80 |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:19.00 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.70 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.09 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:20.47 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:20.73 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.80 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:20.86 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:20.86 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:20.87 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.98 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.94 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:22.19 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.21 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.36 |
Kelsey John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:22.46 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:22.94 |
Graceanne Hoback | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.69 |
Trinity Rindo-Thompson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:24.28 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.79 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.16 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:26.01 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.33 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.80 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.63 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:28.56 |
ashley fineran | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:28.82 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:28.84 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:29.63 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.61 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:31.27 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:31.62 |
Mary Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:31.80 |
Payton Spear | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.31 |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:32.95 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:33.13 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:33.81 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:34.53 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:34.55 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:35.37 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:36.36 |
Cecelia Ganio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:37.49 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:38.91 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:39.64 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:41.12 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:42.17 |
Madison Houck | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:43.34 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:43.35 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:45.91 |