Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 26 | 52.36p |
Alexander Barnes | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 52.39p |
Matthew Farris | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 28 | 52.46p |
Benjamin Witkowski | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 52.81p |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 30 | 52.84p |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.98p |
Nicolas Olarte | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 31 | 52.99p |
Hunter Lanovoi | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 32 | 53.10p |
Andrew Brown | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 53.21p |
George Katilus | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 34 | 53.29p |
Juan Hernandez | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 35 | 53.37p |
James Tarquin | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.41p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 53.84p |
Jordan Powell | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 36 | 53.98p |
James Buddendorff | Ntc Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 37 | 54.30p |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 4 | 54.35p |
Joseph Fields | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 54.46p |
Benjamin Borysiewicz | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 38 | 54.52p |
Nicholus Walls | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 39 | 54.59p |
Alexander Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 40 | 54.95p |
Matthew Schrum | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 55.28p |
Brandun Herbert | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 41 | 55.61p |
Alex Boschma | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 55.70p |
Kevin Niederdorfer | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 42 | 55.78p |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.06p |
Michael Hensley | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 43 | 56.31p |
Justin Harbour | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 44 | 56.59p |
Drew Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 56.70p |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 56.82p |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 56.89p |
James Phillips III | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 56.90p |
Julian Monzon | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 56.98p |
Bernardo Lopez | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 45 | 57.24p |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 46 | 57.28p |
Brandon Hord | UnAtt - Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 47 | 57.42p |
William Hodges | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 48 | 57.48p |
Jordan Roubicek | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 57.54p |
Sam Hartle | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 49 | 57.54p |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.92p |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 50 | 58.07p |
Matthew Mizell | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 58.15p |
Jordan Canevari | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 51 | 58.49p |
Joshua Yi | UnAtt - Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 58.75p |
Reef Ide | UnAtt - Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 59.38p |
Cameron Ferreira | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 59.40p |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 59.55p |
Gordon Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 59.58p |
Jess Greve | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 52 | 59.74p |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 59.93p |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.52p |
Brandon Bordelon | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.83p |
Bryce Sutherland | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.86p |
Colin McKinnon | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.96p |
Sean Dailey | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:02.56p |
Tomas Ospina | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.76p |
Preston DeHaan | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.87p |
Jacob Simplicio | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.47p |
Caden Staggard | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.22p |
Samuel Ospina | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.37p |
Derrick Pelletier | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.76p |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.28p |
Austin Runner | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1:08.37p |
Ty Domster | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.36p |
Collin Szymczak | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.44p |
Juan Olaya | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.86p |
John Pearson | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.12p |
Jacob Harbour | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.94p |
Patrick Huot | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:10.97p |
Noah King | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.79p |
Michael Gallagher | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 56 | 1:12.99p |
Lukas Boaz | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.00p |
Dylan Staggard | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.90p |
Benjamin Williams | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:14.01p |
Samuel Lanham | Waukesh Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.08p |
Guilherme Rezonde | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:14.09p |
Sean Farris | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:14.41p |
Daniel Sgattoni | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.83p |
Joshua Meincke | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:15.37p |
Michael Bucher | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:17.67p |
Devin White | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:22.02p |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:24.23p |
Caleb Hodges | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:26.14p |
Jacob Kelly | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:27.09p |
Rafael Castelliano | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:28.82p |
Josue Sanchez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:30.41p |
James Reade | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:30.78p |
Dakota Seckington | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Sean Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Chase Dejarnett | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Steven Mandel | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Jacob Meisenheimer | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
John D'alessandro | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Koray Manavoglu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Jose Maldonado | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Aidan Sharples | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Benjamin Souza | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Ryan Boltersdorf | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Zachary Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp |