Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.24 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.91 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.43 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Unattached Hta | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.47 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.56 |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.58 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.60 |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.11 |
Julia Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.68 |
Caitlin Brooks | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.91 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.01 |
Leah Reisker | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.04 |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.67 |
Hannah Hansen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.01 |
Abigail Ellis | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.47 |
Nicole Sowell | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.54 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.58 |
Morgan Shinault | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.70 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.04 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.12 |
Mary Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.49 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.65 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.01 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.55 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.14 |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.31 |
Abigail Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.34 |
Ana Barrientos | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.29 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.24 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.99 |
Georgia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.26 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.47 |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.91 |
Blair Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.89 |
Stacey Lu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.81 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.90 |
Reilly McCabe | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.31 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.23 |
Jordan Agliano | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.33 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.96 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.07 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.25 |
Sara Stricklin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.59 |
Amber Ewald | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.34 |
Laci Herron | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.53 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.59 |
Alizea Teuscher | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:26.84 |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:27.19 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:27.45 |
Zion Nerness | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:27.47 |
Grace Qian | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:27.59 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.69 |
Maria Martins | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:28.62 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:28.85 |
Christine Johnson | Unattached Spac | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:28.88 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:29.06 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:29.09 |
Margaret Howell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:29.17 |
Kali Garcia | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:29.34 |
Sophia Lazaraton | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:29.42 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:29.47 |
Dayle Snively | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 30 | 1:29.51 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:30.14 |
Alexandra Zorn | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.46 |
Leigha O'connor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:30.53 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:30.54 |
Kaylin Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:30.63 |
Emma Turba | Unattached Tcsc | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:30.71 |
Emelia Drell | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:30.72 |
Kelsey Swartout | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:30.80 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:31.13 |
Rachel Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:31.27 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:31.28 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:31.81 |
Lily Poorman | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:32.03 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:32.24 |
Sarah Evans | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:32.46 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 46 | 1:32.75 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 47 | 1:32.87 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:33.13 |
Peyton Skoglund | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:34.43 |
Ava Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:34.46 |
Katelyn Barkman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 51 | 1:35.16 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1:35.80 |
Olivia Owens | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.76p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.02p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.31p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.39p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.46p |
Caitlin Brooks | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.54p |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Unattached Hta | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.69p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.10p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.97p |
Julia Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.09p |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.11p |
Nicole Sowell | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.47p |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.51p |
Hannah Hansen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.56p |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.06p |