Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.17 |
Maximiliano Abreu | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.39 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.01 |
Daniel Hartley | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.06 |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.23 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.45 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 1 | 5 | 57.53 |
Khalid Aldaboos | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 6 | 57.60 |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 57.76 |
Jabari Baptiste | Unattached Bss | 1 | 7 | 7 | 57.89 |
Gian Garcia | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.97 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.07 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 58.18 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.28 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.32 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 58.51 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 18 | 58.57 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.66 |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58.68 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 58.81 |
Joshua Tijerina | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 58.91 |
Vittorio Sambuceti | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 59.00 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 59.08 |
Josh Booth | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 59.13 |
Emiro Goossen | Unattached Gsc | 2 | 6 | 16 | 59.20 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.28 |
John Meisenheimer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 59.61 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 59.94 |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.13 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.28 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.43 |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.55 |
Tommaso Townsend | Unattached BW | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.71 |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.75 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.76 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.48 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.82 |
Ben Koros | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.90 |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:02.51 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.38 |
Maximiliano Abreu | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 56.16p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 5 | 2 | 56.29p |
Daniel Hartley | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 3 | 56.67p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.03p |
Khalid Aldaboos | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 6 | 4 | 57.26p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 4 | 5 | 57.60p |
Gian Garcia | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.84p |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 5 | 3 | 57.86p |
Jabari Baptiste | Unattached Bss | 9 | 5 | 6 | 58.09p |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 2 | 7 | 58.16p |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 8 | 58.31p |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 58.45p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.57p |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 58.57p |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 11 | 58.58p |
Emiro Goossen | Unattached Gsc | 7 | 5 | 12 | 58.67p |
Josh Booth | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 13 | 58.68p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 58.69p |
Joshua Tijerina | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 15 | 58.76p |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 16 | 58.77p |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 3 | 17 | 58.79p |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 58.82p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 59.05p |
Zane Hranac | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 3 | 18 | 59.08p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 19 | 59.41p |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 7 | 59.47p |
John Meisenheimer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 20 | 59.53p |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 59.53p |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 21 | 59.71p |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 1 | 22 | 59.83p |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 23 | 59.86p |
Connor Joossens | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 24 | 59.90p |
Vittorio Sambuceti | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 25 | 59.94p |
Ben Koros | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 8 | 1 | 26 | 59.97p |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.06p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.07p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:00.10p |
zachary sprague | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.19p |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.24p |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.35p |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:00.38p |
Gennady Mashtalyar | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:00.39p |
Maximilian Michael | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:00.50p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:00.65p |
Colin Hausman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:00.72p |
Alexander Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:00.73p |
Tommaso Townsend | Unattached BW | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.81p |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1:00.88p |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:00.95p |
Riley Ralston-Crandall | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:00.96p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.99p |
kyle freudiger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 1 | 40 | 1:01.04p |
Ailin McCullough | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:01.07p |
Matthew Wisecarver | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:01.15p |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.22p |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.24p |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.26p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:01.27p |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.28p |
Marc Berson | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 44 | 1:01.29p |