Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.26 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.04 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming Clu | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.19 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.66 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.36 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.65 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.72 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.91 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.45 |
Ryan Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.71 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.97 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.45 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.85 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.02 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.53 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.55 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.45 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.51 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.31 |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.67 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Borgert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.02p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.99p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.03p |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.28p |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming Clu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.33p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.76p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.80p |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.60p |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.70p |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.03p |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.12p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.76p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.89p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.06p |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.30p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.32p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.03p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.45p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.04p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.12p |
Harry Stephenson | Unattached Gcst | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.85p |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.32p |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:13.57p |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.67p |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:14.63p |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.66p |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp |