Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kandes Soapes | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 1 | 57.49 |
Lydia Ware | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.44 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.65 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.16 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 59.96 |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.13 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.27 |
Caroline Bateh | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.53 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.55 |
Peyton Breault | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.82 |
Salem Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.01 |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.11 |
Lindsay Lee | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.22 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.54 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.54 |
Corinne Priest | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.97 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.63 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.76 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.91 |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.21 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.24 |
Amelia Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.46 |
Valerie Gruest | Unattached Flsa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.49 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.89 |
Madison Michaels | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.20 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.51 |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.79 |
Sherridon Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.93 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.05 |
Micah Joyner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.28 |
Caroline Oster | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.43 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.50 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Unattached Gcst | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.91 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.34 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.63 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.18 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.27 |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.54 |
Teresa Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.56 |
Lindsay Barkett | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.01 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.15 |
Isabella Wagner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.02 |
Anisa Vashi | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.71 |
Amanda Lee | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.10 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.65 |
Madeline Willoughby | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.19 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.59 |
Lauren Trummel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.72 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.31 |
Linnea Holmgren | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:17.97 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.61 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:18.77 |
Bailey Russell | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.21 |
Alexis Riley | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.26 |
Isabella Cioffi | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:19.41 |
Genesis Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.50 |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:19.58 |
Hanna Carpenter | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.68 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:19.91 |
Madolyn Aucremann | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:19.93 |
Stefanie Mendizabal | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:19.95 |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:20.42 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:21.52 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:21.68 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:21.98 |
Emily Gilreath | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1:22.63 | |
Christina Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1:24.68 | |
Leyla Akin | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.49p |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.61p |
Lydia Ware | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 6 | 3 | 59.78p |
Kandes Soapes | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 4 | 4 | 59.87p |
Salem Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.41p |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.65p |
Caroline Bateh | Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.88p |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.95p |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.26p |
Corinne Priest | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.26p |
Peyton Breault | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.27p |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.36p |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.77p |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.91p |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.16p |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.47p |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.50p |
Lindsay Lee | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.79p |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.96p |
Sarah Freeman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.25p |
Chloe Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.30p |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.37p |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.38p |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.46p |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.46p |
Cindy Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.47p |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.51p |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.52p |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:03.67p |
Amelia Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.75p |
Kara Reinhold | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.86p |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.87p |