Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:15.93 |
Rachel Webster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 46 | 1:16.98 |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.10 |
Heather Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.33 |
Lexie Verreault | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:17.37 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.77 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.25 |
Juanita Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:18.35 |
Zoe Gholson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 49 | 1:18.62 |
Hannah Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.65 |
Megan Strynar | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:19.75 |
Savannah Lowry | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:19.78 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:19.95 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 50 | 1:20.63 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:20.65 |
Hope Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:21.08 |
Kiersten Goetz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:21.18 |
Sabrina Cubells | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:21.21 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.57 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:21.66 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:21.75 |
Margaret Sorensen | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.87 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:22.05 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 32 | 1:22.26 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:22.48 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:23.04 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:23.14 |
Celeste Daniele | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 52 | 1:24.82 |
Kathryn Brill | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:24.82 |
Sara Ponder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:25.02 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 38 | 1:25.87 |
Halie Basden | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 9 | 39 | 1:26.64 |
Erica Mills | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:26.82 |
Kady Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 53 | 1:26.83 |
Briana Thompson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:27.05 |
Olivia Robb | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 54 | 1:27.16 |
Hadley Robbins | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:29.78 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 55 | 1:29.82 |
Quinn Birmingham | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:29.96 |
Mikaila McLaughlin | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 41 | 1:30.03 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:31.47 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1:32.99 |
Vanessa Rua | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:33.41 |
Emily Deglin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 45 | 1:34.78 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 46 | 1:35.59 |
Emma Stevenson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 6 | 47 | 1:40.54 |
Anne Yatsula | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 57 | 1:45.18 |
Gabrielle Sliwoski | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 48 | 1:45.97 |
Kendal Wood | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 58 | 1:49.97 |
Kacy Ricci | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 49 | 1:57.95 |
Katrina Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 50 | 1:59.82 |
Emma Stock | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Anna Stock | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kennedy Johnson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Maddie Vaughan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Celia Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Katherine Powell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Tereza Postranecka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Adrianna Collyer | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sienna Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
MacKensey Gerrero | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Humphrey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | DQ | |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Giulia Silva | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Virginia Gibbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brianna Naftzer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | DQ |