Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.83p |
Noah Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.84p |
Ethan Louie | Somerset Valley YMCA | 13 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.03p |
Nigel Lane | Hunterdon County YMCA | 10 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.15p |
Christopher Tucker | Red Bank Branch | 13 | 10 | 35 | 1:02.40p |
Nicholas Landi | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 12 | 2 | 36 | 1:02.41p |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 4 | 37 | 1:02.44p |
Ian Robert | New Canaan Community YMCA | 11 | 2 | 38 | 1:02.46p |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 11 | 9 | 39 | 1:02.49p |
Andrew Delahunty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 9 | 39 | 1:02.49p |
Kyle Stefanides | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:02.59p |
Alexander Skoog | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | 9 | 42 | 1:02.68p |
Harrison Clewell | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 9 | 43 | 1:02.69p |
Dean Shafritz | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:02.79p |
Nicholas Insley | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:02.87p |
Joseph Duronio | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 9 | 10 | 46 | 1:02.89p |
Jameson Achuff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.93p |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown YMCA | 8 | 8 | 48 | 1:02.94p |
Keith Monteiro | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | 1 | 49 | 1:03.02p |
Douglas Kogut | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 50 | 1:03.03p |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 10 | 51 | 1:03.06p |
Connor Mayhew | Sanford-Springvale YMCA | 2 | 9 | 52 | 1:03.21p |
Nathaniel Fagen | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 8 | 7 | 53 | 1:03.23p |
Drew Orzechowski | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 9 | 6 | 54 | 1:03.24p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 10 | 6 | 55 | 1:03.40p |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 10 | 56 | 1:03.49p |
Joseph Klimko | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 8 | 1 | 57 | 1:03.51p |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 1 | 58 | 1:03.56p |
William Swiss | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 59 | 1:03.58p |
Jimmy Koloseike | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 9 | 5 | 60 | 1:03.68p |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 61 | 1:03.72p |
William Sparks | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 3 | 4 | 62 | 1:03.75p |
Tyler Kauth | Red Bank Branch | 5 | 7 | 63 | 1:03.86p |
McClure Brower | Greensboro YMCA | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1:03.86p |
Alex Roznai | Lattof International YMCA | 7 | 4 | 65 | 1:03.95p |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 66 | 1:04.06p |
Kyle Surette | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 7 | 67 | 1:04.07p |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 6 | 4 | 68 | 1:04.13p |
Thomas Dunstan | Greenwich YMCA | 4 | 8 | 69 | 1:04.18p |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 9 | 70 | 1:04.23p |
Frederick McDonald | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 6 | 10 | 71 | 1:04.36p |
Charles Seltzer | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 7 | 2 | 72 | 1:04.37p |
Matthew Traub | Northwestern Connecticut YMCA | 7 | 3 | 73 | 1:04.38p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 73 | 1:04.38p |
Gregory Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 75 | 1:04.40p |
Oliver Hudgins | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 4 | 5 | 76 | 1:04.41p |
Paul Dickman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 6 | 3 | 77 | 1:04.47p |
Douglas Sholander | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 5 | 78 | 1:04.54p |
Taylor Adams | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 11 | 1 | 79 | 1:04.61p |
Parker Boutwell | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 5 | 80 | 1:04.70p |
Tyler Wright | Sanford-Springvale YMCA | 7 | 8 | 81 | 1:04.77p |
Devon D'agosta | Western Connecticut YMCA | 9 | 1 | 82 | 1:04.81p |
James German | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 7 | 5 | 83 | 1:04.82p |
Quinten Holland | J.F. Hurley Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 84 | 1:04.85p |
Jonathan Ericksen | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 10 | 2 | 85 | 1:04.90p |
Tanner Stirewalt | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | 6 | 86 | 1:04.98p |
Jimmy Rush | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 2 | 5 | 86 | 1:04.98p |
Frederick Garneau | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 7 | 86 | 1:04.98p |
Ben Baxter | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 10 | 89 | 1:05.04p |
Matthew LaBombard | Greater Westfield YMCA | 3 | 7 | 90 | 1:05.07p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 91 | 1:05.21p |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 5 | 92 | 1:05.23p |
Kevin Hong | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 10 | 93 | 1:05.26p |
Timothy Dickman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 5 | 3 | 94 | 1:05.29p |
Mace Long | Greater Johnstown Community | 7 | 9 | 95 | 1:05.39p |
Sam Fuller | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 96 | 1:05.58p |
Mitchell Camfield | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 2 | 97 | 1:05.72p |
Sebastian Lutz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 10 | 98 | 1:05.76p |
Matthew Peknay | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 4 | 99 | 1:05.88p |
Gregory James | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 8 | 100 | 1:05.93p |
William Dumais | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 101 | 1:05.95p |
Guido Balderrama | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 2 | 102 | 1:06.07p |
Hevin Na | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 5 | 103 | 1:06.10p |
Mattison Barickman | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 1 | 104 | 1:06.19p |
Shane Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 105 | 1:06.32p |
John Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 10 | 106 | 1:06.35p |
Jason Tan | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 107 | 1:06.36p |
Luke Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 108 | 1:06.47p |
Stephen Conko | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 4 | 7 | 109 | 1:06.50p |
Elias Bell | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 110 | 1:06.52p |
Austen Young | West Suburban YMCA - MA | 5 | 9 | 111 | 1:06.65p |
Michael Presta | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 112 | 1:06.71p |
Shane Vyskocil | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 113 | 1:06.81p |
Andrew Olson | Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 5 | 4 | 114 | 1:06.94p |
Andrew Breese | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 5 | 8 | 115 | 1:06.99p |
Nicholas Marte | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 3 | 6 | 116 | 1:07.13p |
Seamus Maloney | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 5 | 2 | 117 | 1:07.20p |
chandler vandiford | Springfield Family YMCA | 4 | 9 | 118 | 1:07.25p |
Eli Avart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 10 | 119 | 1:07.65p |
John Weeks | Sussex Family Branch YMCA | 3 | 1 | 120 | 1:07.93p |
Juan Lopez | Tampa Metro YMCA | 3 | 9 | 121 | 1:08.99p |
daniel pesin | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 1:00.86s | |||
Stephen Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 1:02.11s |