Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Ontjes | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.90 |
Rachel Stoddard | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.18 |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.24 |
Evelyn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.26 |
Kathryn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.62 |
Katherine Evans | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:14.71 |
kristin filby | Eastern Community Branch YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.81 |
jodie thompson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.85 |
Alyssa Storino | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.02 |
Olivia Clark | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.24 |
Savanna Faulconer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:15.24 |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.61 |
Savannah Rice | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.85 |
Katherine Parker | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:15.85 |
Hannah Snyder | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:15.91 |
Seana Acker | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.06 |
Morgan Rulevich | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:16.19 |
Katlynn Emaus | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.47 |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:16.62 |
Erin Dunstan | Greenwich YMCA | 1 | 10 | 22 | 1:16.67 |
Celia Frick | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.78 |
Monica Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 9 | 23 | 1:16.98 |
Brooke Morton | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.98 |
Melissa Feeney | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.04 |
Samantha Hardewig | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.07 |
Brookley Garry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:17.11 |
jennifer koide | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:17.28 |
Devonne Moore | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:17.41 |
Ally Davis | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.65 |
Madison Little | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:17.74 |
Katherine Discipio | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.02 |
Corinne Capodanno | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:19.31 |
Taylor Barnes | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:20.58 |
Casey Koenig | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.61 |
Kathryn DeSernia | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:21.17 |
Caitlin Grady | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.71 |
Megan Hunt | West Shore YMCA - PA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.18 |
Patricia Loughney | Elkins West Virginia YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.41 |
Lena DiPrizito | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.49 |
Katie Cullinan | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.95 |
Jessica Sauve | Hockomock Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.01 |
Meghan Claflin | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:23.04 |
Kaitlyn Mulcahy | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.39 |
Taylor Shelley | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.83 |
Victoria Metz | East Suburban Branch YMCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.18 |
Claire Savage | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:24.20 |
Samantha Halpern | The West Cook YMCAs | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:24.64 |
Marisa Daly | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:24.69 |
Ailee Mendoza | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:24.81 |
Ashley Kubel | Tampa Metro YMCA | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.19 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:25.32 |
Mary Marsilii | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.43 |
anna vess | Western North Carolina YMCA | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:25.94 |
Jacquelyn Olwell | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:26.29 |
Kristin Cullinan | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:27.93 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:28.60 |
Ana Espinosa-Dice | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:28.81 |
Jaime Robinson | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:28.88 |
Quinn Scannell | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:29.49 |
Frances Resweber | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:35.43 |
Ashley Corley | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Annabelle Anich | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Cyndi Kline | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Emma Werkiser | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Rachel Stoddard | Somerset Valley YMCA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.51p |
Olivia Ontjes | Triangle Area YMCA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.86p |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.50p |
Evelyn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 12 | 9 | 4 | 1:14.53p |
Kathryn Williams | Triangle Area YMCA | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.72p |
jodie thompson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.74p |
kristin filby | Eastern Community Branch YMCA | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.93p |
Savanna Faulconer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 9 | 8 | 1:15.66p |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 12 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.74p |
Katherine Parker | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.75p |
Hannah Snyder | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.97p |
Alyssa Storino | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.97p |
Savannah Rice | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.02p |
Katherine Evans | Greenwich YMCA | 12 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.09p |
Olivia Clark | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 9 | 15 | 1:16.10p |
Seana Acker | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 13 | 3 | 16 | 1:16.39p |
Celia Frick | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.67p |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 12 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.73p |
Katlynn Emaus | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 13 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.81p |
Devonne Moore | Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.87p |
Brooke Morton | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:16.96p |
jennifer koide | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.04p |
Melissa Feeney | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 12 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.12p |
Madison Little | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:17.13p |
Morgan Rulevich | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 13 | 2 | 25 | 1:17.16p |
Brookley Garry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 10 | 10 | 26 | 1:17.18p |
Ally Davis | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:17.25p |
Monica Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 8 | 28 | 1:17.26p |
Samantha Hardewig | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 11 | 4 | 29 | 1:17.40p |
Erin Dunstan | Greenwich YMCA | 11 | 3 | 30 | 1:17.44p |
Olivia Leunis | New Canaan Community YMCA | 13 | 10 | 31 | 1:17.45p |
Safiyyah Abdullah | Columbia Northwest Family YMCA | 2 | 9 | 33 | 1:17.51p |
Victoria De Maria | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 10 | 32 | 1:17.51p |
Holland Driscoll | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 1 | 34 | 1:17.67p |
Olivia Bently | Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:17.69p |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 10 | 5 | 36 | 1:17.70p |