Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 4 | 1 | 59.89 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.84 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.02 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.13 |
Amanda Rutherford | Episcopal Amberjacks | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.48 |
Lily Ramirez | Unattached Gsc | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.83 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.15 |
Michaela Nilsson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.26 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.27 |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 18 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.40 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.48 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.56 |
Madison Parker | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.78 |
Shanda Casella | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.85 |
Sherly Yunita | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.90 |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.96 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.01 |
Chelsea Dicks | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.08 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.16 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.34 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.44 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.44 |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.61 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 19 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.62 |
Erin Reisinger | Stingrays Swimming | 12 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.67 |
Michelle Lowry | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.88 |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 17 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.04 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 17 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.18 |
Stacey Huber | Unattached Gsc | 17 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.24 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 19 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.25 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.25 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 19 | 1:04.36 |
Shelby Hixon | Stingrays Swimming | 19 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.50 |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.54 |
Gwen Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.59 |
Lauren Rhea | Stingrays Swimming | 17 | 5 | 21 | 1:04.73 |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.73 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 16 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.74 |
Rachel Sale | Unattached-EAJ | 14 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.80 |
Colleen Lehane | Episcopal Amberjacks | 16 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.91 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.91 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.01 |
Jillian McBride | Chattahoochee Gold | 14 | 7 | 27 | 1:05.05 |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 2 | 28 | 1:05.13 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.25 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.37 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 1 | 29 | 1:05.44 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 18 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.48 |
Meg Toncheff | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1:05.51 |
Ansley Crenshaw | Stingrays Swimming | 18 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.54 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 16 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.67 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 31 | 1:05.73 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 32 | 1:05.75 |
Shanna Spears | Stingrays Swimming | 14 | 4 | 33 | 1:05.89 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 18 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.92 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 16 | 4 | 22 | 1:05.95 |
Sarah Volentine | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 34 | 1:05.97 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.03 |
Amelia Wharen | Episcopal Amberjacks | 9 | 6 | 35 | 1:06.04 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 36 | 1:06.09 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.11 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 15 | 6 | 37 | 1:06.15 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 18 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.20 |
Ana Alzaga | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 26 | 1:06.24 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.31 |
Lauren Branin | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 38 | 1:06.32 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 28 | 1:06.45 |
Rachael Branston | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 39 | 1:06.48 |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.57 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 40 | 1:06.66 |
Emily Chapin | Team Charlotte Swimming | 12 | 6 | 30 | 1:06.69 |
Erin Honigman | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 41 | 1:06.76 |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 42 | 1:06.81 |
Kristin Otterson | Episcopal Amberjacks | 8 | 4 | 43 | 1:06.84 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 44 | 1:06.87 |
Jennifer McMINN | Chattahoochee Gold | 15 | 7 | 31 | 1:06.99 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampabay Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 45 | 1:07.02 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 4 | 46 | 1:07.16 |
Holly Samaha | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 47 | 1:07.24 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 15 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.25 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 2 | 48 | 1:07.26 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.33 |
Emma Vancil | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:07.36 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 50 | 1:07.47 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 51 | 1:07.50 |
Rebecca Clark | Team Charlotte Swimming | 13 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.52 |
Elizabeth Buchner | Katy Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 34 | 1:07.53 |
Kathryn Yeargin | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1:07.57 |
Jessica Earl | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 2 | 53 | 1:07.59 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.63 |
Kelly Obranowicz | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:07.66 |
Shannon Blizzard | Unattached-EAJ | 13 | 5 | 36 | 1:07.67 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 16 | 5 | 37 | 1:07.69 |
Jessica Morton | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:07.72 |
Catherine Armstrong | Chattahoochee Gold | 11 | 5 | 54 | 1:07.73 |
Nicole Holt | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 4 | 55 | 1:07.79 |
Jenny Cunningham | Unattached Gsc | 13 | 6 | 56 | 1:07.80 |
Rachel Lunde | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 3 | 57 | 1:07.82 |
Katelyn Clark | Team Charlotte Swimming | 11 | 7 | 58 | 1:07.88 |
Alexa Ruppel | Stingrays Swimming | 14 | 4 | 39 | 1:07.92 |