Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Weltz | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.98 | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:05.66 | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.54 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:07.49 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:08.37 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:08.71 | ||
Kurtis Gallant | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:09.01 | ||
Kyle Perry | El Toro Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.51 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.69 | ||
Andrew Kikuta | San Jose Aquatics | 1:09.93 | |||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 1:10.53 | |||
Jeffrey Jochim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:10.64 | ||
Ian Maher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:11.33 | |||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:11.98 | ||
Santiago Maciel | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 1:12.07 | ||
Jason Banks | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:12.07 | ||
Lee Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:12.21 | |||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:12.22 | |||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:12.74 | ||
Ryan Patel | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:14.01 | ||
Shawn Aglony | El Toro Aquatics | 7 | 1:14.02 | ||
Andrew Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 1:14.10 | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:14.32 | |||
Bryan McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 1:14.56 | |||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Club | 1:14.67 | |||
Devon Toda | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:15.04 | |||
Keith Hawkins | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:15.30 | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:15.35 | |||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Club | 1:15.47 | |||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:15.78 | |||
Jonathan Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:15.98 | |||
Dustin Lei | West Valley Swim Club | 1:16.09 | |||
Preston Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:16.59 | |||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:16.66 | |||
Max Dobrushin | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.18 | ||
Michael Steranka | San Jose Aquatics | 1:17.29 | |||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 1:17.35 | |||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:17.77 | |||
Tommy Gustaveson | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:17.84 | ||
Matt Ferrante | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:18.35 | |||
Paul Ham | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:18.58 | |||
Bruno Mehech | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:18.69 | |||
Brian Kane | Agcc Osprey | 1:19.27 | |||
Jake Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:19.56 | ||
Alex McCreddin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:20.15 | |||
Kenji Yoshinobu | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:20.64 | |||
Shawn Conrad | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:21.07 | ||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:21.59 | ||
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:21.61 | ||
Chadwick Kyffin | San Jose Aquatics | 1:21.65 | |||
Jimmy Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:21.82 | ||
Jason Hernandez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:22.25 | ||
Tom Maxwell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:22.25 | ||
Russell Haussermann | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:22.36 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:22.41 | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Club | 1:22.52 | |||
Kevin Shiuan | West Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1:23.03 | ||
Matthew Price | South Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:23.26 | ||
James Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:23.52 | ||
Phong Huynh | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:23.80 | |||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:23.98 | ||
Robert Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:24.00 | ||
Collin Martin | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:24.28 | ||
Nicholas Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:24.84 | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:24.92 | |||
William Tomkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 7 | 1:25.03 | ||
Cliff Gere | San Benito Aquatics | 1:25.03 | |||
Scott Castruita | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1:25.38 | ||
Cean McGuire | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 8 | 1:25.45 | ||
Taro Moberly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:25.65 | |||
Nathan Remy | South Valley Swim Team | 1:25.94 | |||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:26.21 | |||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:26.73 | |||
Matthew Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:26.83 | |||
Jonathan Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:27.00 | |||
John Wrixton | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:27.42 | ||
Gregory Classen | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:27.59 | |||
Alex Loh | Kona Kai Swim Team | 3 | 1:28.16 | ||
Mat Dunlap | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:28.18 | |||
Justin Shen | West Valley Swim Club | 4 | 1:28.26 | ||
Scott Morgan | West Coast Aquatics | 1:28.57 | |||
Stevie Sendejas | San Jose Aquatics | 1:28.64 | |||
Bill Ulleseit | Evergreen Aquatics | 5 | 1:29.04 | ||
Alan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:29.13 | |||
Steven Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:29.51 | ||
Jason Ferrante | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:29.73 | |||
Benjamin Gill | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:29.78 | |||
Brian Huang | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:30.13 | |||
Alvin Jianto | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 6 | 1:30.17 | ||
Phillip Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 1:30.26 | ||
David Kuo | West Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1:30.34 | ||
Mike Shamshoian | West Valley Swim Club | 1:30.49 | |||
Taeho Oh | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:30.68 | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 1:30.86 | ||
Willie Eick | Evergreen Aquatics | 4 | 1:31.28 | ||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:31.69 | ||
Boris Finkel | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:31.86 | ||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:32.21 | |||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1:32.66 | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 1:32.88 |