Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Cox | Sarasota FL | 13 | 6 | 1 | 50.58 |
Jamie Kendig | Sarasota FL | 12 | 4 | 1 | 52.78 |
Chris O'sullivan | Sarasota FL | 11 | 4 | 1 | 52.86 |
B Graham | Central Florida FL | 11 | 5 | 2 | 53.00 |
Blake Foltz | Sarasota FL | 12 | 5 | 2 | 53.23 |
Mark Beatty | Sarasota FL | 9 | 4 | 1 | 53.43 |
Steve Mortimer | Sarasota FL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 55.27 |
Mark Kothe | Greenville SC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 55.84 |
Gregory Sargent | Wilton CT | 9 | 3 | 3 | 56.06 |
Trip Hedrick | Sarasota FL | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.36 |
Christopher Johansen | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 13 | 3 | 1 | 56.53 |
Cody Rasmussen | South OH | 11 | 3 | 3 | 56.78 |
Charles Lydecker | Central Florida FL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.16 |
William Specht | Sarasota FL | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.19 |
Ramses Rodriquez | Sarasota FL | 10 | 5 | 2 | 57.25 |
Michael Roka | Greenville SC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 57.32 |
Andy Kroupa | Central Florida FL | 9 | 6 | 4 | 57.58 |
Jack Groselle | Sarasota FL | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.66 |
douglas martin | Sarasota FL | 4 | 6 | 2 | 58.08 |
Brodie Hynes | Central Florida FL | 11 | 6 | 4 | 58.41 |
Barry Dittus | Schroeder WI | 8 | 5 | 2 | 58.63 |
Christopher Clarke | Sarasota FL | 9 | 1 | 5 | 58.83 |
Jeff Leonard | Olathe KS | 8 | 6 | 3 | 59.66 |
Richard Abrahams | Sarasota FL | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.70 |
Jeff Sargent | Wilton CT | 9 | 8 | 6 | 59.79 |
Jeff Beattie | Central Florida FL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 59.82 |
Matthew Weber | South OH | 12 | 3 | 3 | 59.97 |
Michael Mauhar | Greenville SC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.32 |
Robert Young | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.87 |
Thomas Herringer | South OH | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.96 |
John Groselle | Sarasota FL | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.58 |
Franklin Halley | South OH | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.66 |
Jim O'Connor | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.73 |
Jim Fenstermacher | South Hills PA | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.07 |
David Lewis | Tampa FL | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.12 |
Rick O'dell | Central Florida FL | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.18 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota FL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.32 |
Ralph Hellmann | Sarasota FL | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.42 |
Todd Stultz | Sarasota FL | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.47 |
James Biles | Schroeder WI | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.52 |
Kevin McKenzie | Brandywine Deleware | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.60 |
Tom Vail | Brandywine Deleware | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.80 |
Michael Smith | Sarasota FL | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.88 |
Thomas Bliss | Central Florida FL | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.19 |
Kevin Scanlan | Buehler IL | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.41 |
Matthew Scott | Tampa FL | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.54 |
Greg Sanchez | South OH | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.23 |
Nick Burley | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.85 |
Patrick Sebring | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.65 |
Steven Heaney | Sarasota FL | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.72 |
Hugh Roddin | Sarasota FL | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.45 |
Lawrence Seidman | South Hills PA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.43 |
Sean Sebring | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.20 |
Jack Iliff | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.80 |
Mark Keil | Andover North Andover MA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.60 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota FL | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.99 |
Christian Iselin | Central Florida FL | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.67 |
Lee Bollow | Countryside OH | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.90 |
Steve Scott | Tampa FL | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.38 |
Ahmed Hamada | Broward County Y Masters | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:35.98 |
Ralph Swiger | Penninsula VA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:36.30 |
Rick Haverland | Greenville SC | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:40.33 |
Thomas Mann | Sarasota FL | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:45.06 |
Jeffrey Stephan | South OH | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:47.19 |
Douglas Holmes | Cedar Rapids | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.41 |
George Coupe | Andover North Andover MA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.01 |
Jamie Miller | Greensboro NC | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.68 |
Yu-Jin Lee | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.21 |
James Browne | Sarasota FL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.49 |
Peter Threadgill | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:20.73 |
Jeffrey Perout | Sarasota FL | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Marshall Pepe | Sarasota FL | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Sharpe | Broward County Y Masters | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Timothy Shead | Broward County Y Masters | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin McCormack | Sarasota FL | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jim Matysek | Sarasota FL | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Gambrel | Wilton CT | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Wade Henderson | Wilton CT | 9 | 7 | NS | |
James Lewis | Wilton CT | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Andy Reul | Wilton CT | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Allen Hillman | Sarasota FL | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Arthur Halttunen | Sarasota FL | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Aaron Thielen | Wilton CT | 10 | 6 | NS | |
Frank McElroy | Wychoff NJ | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Steve Grossman | Sarasota FL | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Wilson | Cedar Rapids | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Farrell | Central Florida FL | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Geoff Mykleby | Schroeder WI | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Grant Johnson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Nc | 10 | 7 | NS | |
James Drought | Schroeder WI | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Rudy Vazmina | Sarasota FL | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota FL | 2 | 7 | NS |