Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.24 |
Andrew Marsh | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 58.05 |
Matthew Tankle | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 58.39 |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 58.43 |
John Montesi | Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 58.61 |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 58.61 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.78 |
Matthew Traub | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 2 | 4 | 11 | 59.04 |
Jonathan Ekas | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 59.22 |
Kyle Higgins | Unattached Mlac | 3 | 8 | 7 | 59.36 |
Sean Rhinehart | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 59.55 |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 59.68 |
Matthew Traub | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 1 | 8 | 1 | 59.75 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 19 | 59.86 |
Gregory Arnold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 59.94 |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.11 |
Keith Carlino | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.18 |
Lucas Reisch | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.19 |
Braedon Wong | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.39 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.40 |
Brian Ross | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.31 |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.32 |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.43 |
Andrei Mihailescu | Unattached Mlac | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.65 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.75 |
Jayaprakash Kambhampaty | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.92 |
Kyle Barry | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.38 |
Andrew Marilley | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.96 |
Michael Maurer | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.47 |
Joseph Koch | Lansing Cats | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.46 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish | 10 | 4 | 1 | 57.94p |
Matthew Tankle | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 58.82p |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 2 | 58.82p |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 59.02p |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 5 | 59.05p |
Lucas Reisch | Fairport Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 6 | 59.07p |
Jonathan Ekas | Millcreek Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 59.15p |
Kyle Higgins | Unattached Mlac | 9 | 6 | 8 | 59.23p |
Matthew Traub | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 10 | 1 | 9 | 59.27p |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 10 | 59.56p |
Andrew Marsh | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 4 | 2 | 11 | 59.78p |
John Montesi | Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 59.80p |
Keith Carlino | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.03p |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.17p |
Braedon Wong | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.44p |
Andrei Mihailescu | Unattached Mlac | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.53p |
Sean Rhinehart | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.55p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.71p |
Brian Ross | North Penn Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.79p |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.90p |
Gregory Arnold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.00p |
Jayaprakash Kambhampaty | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.22p |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks Swimming Association | 8 | 5 | 23 | 1:01.23p |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.31p |
Christian Ginieczki | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.35p |
Kyle Marshall | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.37p |
Tyler Meyers | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:01.51p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:01.59p |
Dylan Cudahy | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.59p |
Andrew Rich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.63p |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.64p |
Ariel Okhtenberg | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.68p |
Christopher O'shea | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:01.76p |
Casey Storch | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:01.86p |
David Howard | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:01.91p |
Nicholas Campbell | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:01.99p |
Duncan Johnson | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.14p |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:02.22p |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.23p |
Andrew Duszynski | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:02.25p |
Ronan Corgel | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 7 | 7 | 41 | 1:02.30p |
William Durocher | Regency Park Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:02.42p |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:02.44p |
Frederick Burgwardt | Golden Comets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.47p |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:02.54p |
Seth Erdley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1:02.64p |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 47 | 1:02.66p |
Spencer Bray | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 48 | 1:02.91p |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 49 | 1:02.99p |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 50 | 1:03.07p |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 51 | 1:03.10p |
Alex Park | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 52 | 1:03.16p |
Jacob Cole | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 53 | 1:03.28p |
Jerry Daigler | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 6 | 54 | 1:03.30p |
Taylor Whitesel | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 55 | 1:03.37p |
Benjamin Chappell | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 56 | 1:03.39p |
Logan Palochak | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 57 | 1:03.50p |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 58 | 1:03.51p |
Benjamin Hsiung | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 7 | 59 | 1:03.56p |
Thomas Gannon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 5 | 60 | 1:03.68p |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:03.73p |
Richard Huffman | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 7 | 8 | 62 | 1:04.05p |
Christopher Schrock | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 63 | 1:04.40p |
Michael Kocher | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 64 | 1:04.80p |
Samuel Sawyer | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 7 | 65 | 1:04.86p |
John Alberta | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 1 | 3 | 65 | 1:04.86p |
Matthew Kwalick | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 67 | 1:05.17p |
Patrick Lersch | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 68 | 1:05.19p |
Brennan Maxwell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 69 | 1:05.53p |
Nicholas Olson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 70 | 1:05.62p |