Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Edward Healy | Red Bank Branch | 16 | 5 | 37 | 58.80p |
Noah Franz | Triangle Area YMCA | 17 | 2 | 38 | 58.86p |
Nick Leshok | Farmington Family YMCA | 18 | 1 | 39 | 58.88p |
Grant Carr | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | 2 | 40 | 59.00p |
Corey Gambardella | Soundview Family YMCA | 17 | 7 | 40 | 59.00p |
Eli Avart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | 6 | 42 | 59.07p |
Michael King | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 6 | 43 | 59.08p |
Nathanial Kozycki | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 10 | 7 | 44 | 59.14p |
Coleman Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 16 | 2 | 45 | 59.24p |
Joseph Delbuono | Somerset Valley YMCA | 14 | 2 | 46 | 59.27p |
John Patton | Springfield IL YMCA | 13 | 2 | 47 | 59.30p |
Ryan Scripp | Door County YMCA | 18 | 8 | 48 | 59.33p |
Jacob Peloquin | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 12 | 8 | 48 | 59.33p |
Matt Shaw | Red Bank Branch | 6 | 6 | 50 | 59.36p |
Aric Plamondon | Greater Flint YMCA | 9 | 6 | 50 | 59.36p |
James Preaskorn | Harrison Area YMCA | 13 | 1 | 52 | 59.38p |
Zachary DiGiaro | Red Bank Branch | 14 | 1 | 53 | 59.42p |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 12 | 5 | 54 | 59.45p |
Kristopher Hoce | Suncoast YMCA | 4 | 3 | 55 | 59.47p |
Ali Pourmaleki | Soundview Family YMCA | 14 | 5 | 56 | 59.49p |
Brian Hynes | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 12 | 7 | 57 | 59.52p |
Luke Morgan-Scott | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 11 | 8 | 58 | 59.53p |
Max Chou | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | 3 | 59 | 59.54p |
Garrison Herfel | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 16 | 7 | 60 | 59.56p |
Shane Maypother | Red Bank Branch | 11 | 4 | 61 | 59.59p |
Robert Adams-Michaud | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 11 | 5 | 62 | 59.60p |
Alexander Barnes | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 13 | 8 | 62 | 59.60p |
Liam Halpin | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 8 | 3 | 62 | 59.60p |
Nestor Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 12 | 1 | 65 | 59.63p |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 66 | 59.66p |
Keegan Neale | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 3 | 67 | 59.69p |
Dylan Powers | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 15 | 1 | 67 | 59.69p |
Samuel Melnyk | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | 3 | 69 | 59.85p |
Sam Fuller | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 13 | 5 | 70 | 59.86p |
Brian Walker | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 6 | 4 | 71 | 1:00.08p |
John Pressly | Frederick County YMCA | 11 | 6 | 72 | 1:00.10p |
David Nason | Charleston Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 72 | 1:00.10p |
Jesse Smith | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 12 | 2 | 74 | 1:00.11p |
blake dickmann | Hilliard YMCA | 8 | 4 | 75 | 1:00.12p |
Trent Groff | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 76 | 1:00.15p |
Luis Rivadeneira | Suncoast YMCA | 13 | 6 | 76 | 1:00.15p |
Guido Balderrama | Greenwich YMCA | 13 | 3 | 78 | 1:00.16p |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 7 | 79 | 1:00.17p |
Alexander Strasser | Greensboro YMCA | 9 | 2 | 80 | 1:00.20p |
Jordan Wyant | West Shore YMCA - PA | 1 | 6 | 81 | 1:00.26p |
Andrew Olson | Coffman Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 82 | 1:00.30p |
James Whaley | Cheshire YMCA | 10 | 1 | 83 | 1:00.33p |
Henry Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 16 | 3 | 83 | 1:00.33p |
Henry Mooers | South Shore MA YMCA | 7 | 7 | 85 | 1:00.34p |
Joseph Baron | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 5 | 2 | 86 | 1:00.35p |
Adam Poe | Tri-County YMCA Inc. | 14 | 8 | 87 | 1:00.40p |
Mason Trivette | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 4 | 88 | 1:00.41p |
Garrett Mazziotti | Cheshire YMCA | 8 | 1 | 88 | 1:00.41p |
Matthew Nelson | Huntington WV YMCA | 9 | 4 | 90 | 1:00.45p |
Nathan Runyon | Huntington WV YMCA | 1 | 4 | 90 | 1:00.45p |
Talor Hamilton | Down East Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 92 | 1:00.50p |
James Kirkby | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 93 | 1:00.52p |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 5 | 5 | 94 | 1:00.55p |
Patrick Lance | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 95 | 1:00.56p |
Christopher Asgian | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 9 | 3 | 96 | 1:00.62p |
Logan Quint | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 7 | 5 | 97 | 1:00.64p |
Connor Newton | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 6 | 3 | 98 | 1:00.66p |
Alexander Walker | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 99 | 1:00.75p |
Michael Spears | Greater Flint YMCA | 10 | 5 | 100 | 1:00.78p |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 12 | 3 | 101 | 1:00.80p |
Stephen Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 102 | 1:00.83p |
tristan essary | Prattville YMCA | 8 | 2 | 102 | 1:00.83p |
Ryan Luu | Malden YMCA | 8 | 5 | 104 | 1:00.99p |
Joshua Clarke | York And York County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 105 | 1:01.01p |
Gregory Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 106 | 1:01.04p |
Dimitri Maldonado | Red Bank Branch | 9 | 8 | 107 | 1:01.10p |
Andrew Woerth | Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | 6 | 108 | 1:01.17p |
Chet Dobson | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 4 | 109 | 1:01.18p |
Benjamin Rowley | Glens Falls YMCA | 1 | 3 | 110 | 1:01.22p |
Frank Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 9 | 5 | 111 | 1:01.23p |
John Kelly | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 7 | 111 | 1:01.23p |
Evan Riddell | Summit Branch YMCA | 11 | 7 | 113 | 1:01.26p |
Daniel Sanders | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 6 | 114 | 1:01.29p |
Cameron Wallace | Coffman Family YMCA | 11 | 3 | 115 | 1:01.32p |
Caleb Treadwell | Cortland County Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 116 | 1:01.34p |
Eric Kohlenstein | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 116 | 1:01.34p |
Kyle Holman | Western Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 118 | 1:01.36p |
Kyle Shadeck | Cheshire YMCA | 10 | 6 | 119 | 1:01.37p |
Luca DiCapua | Greenwich YMCA | 11 | 1 | 120 | 1:01.45p |
David Lopez | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 1 | 120 | 1:01.45p |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 122 | 1:01.50p |
Andrew Boyles | Harrison Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 123 | 1:01.55p |
Gary Sun | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 8 | 8 | 124 | 1:01.58p |
Patrick Wood | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 6 | 8 | 125 | 1:01.66p |
Kenneth Huaman | Montclair YMCA | 11 | 2 | 126 | 1:01.68p |
Mace Long | Hollidaysburg Area YMCA | 12 | 4 | 127 | 1:01.71p |
Ryan Ehlinger | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 9 | 1 | 128 | 1:01.73p |
Keenan Handley | West Shore YMCA - PA | 5 | 8 | 129 | 1:01.75p |
Alex Fortman | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 5 | 130 | 1:01.76p |
Charles Cobbertt | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 8 | 131 | 1:01.78p |
James Kelley | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 3 | 1 | 132 | 1:01.87p |
Joshua Timko | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 3 | 2 | 133 | 1:01.91p |
Kurt Von Autenried | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 6 | 1 | 134 | 1:01.92p |
Alexander Tenner | Ocean County YMCA | 9 | 7 | 135 | 1:02.01p |
sean tanaka | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 3 | 7 | 136 | 1:02.06p |