Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathaniel Hartley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 1 | 46.33 |
Christopher Kohut | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 2 | 9 | 46.70 |
Patrick Gillooly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 3 | 2 | 46.93 |
Kyle Worrell | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 6 | 3 | 47.24 |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 4 | 47.37 |
John Kelly | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 47.50 |
Connor Davis | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 6 | 11 | 47.62 |
Aaron James | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47.79 |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 2 | 5 | 47.81 |
James Van Der Linden | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 47.86 |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 7 | 48.07 |
Daniel Aronson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 1 | 8 | 48.17 |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 48.55 |
Joshua Brumagin | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 48.58 |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 2 | 3 | 18 | 48.58 |
Brandon Dyck | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 20 | 48.68 |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 13 | 48.72 |
David Sweezer | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 21 | 48.79 |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 48.86 |
Brendan Finnegan | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 7 | 22 | 49.03 |
Brice Beverley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 14 | 49.07 |
Lucas Rhodes | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 3 | 4 | 15 | 49.09 |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 16 | 49.11 |
Brian Legarth | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 1 | 23 | 49.15 |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 4 | 2 | 49.45 |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 8 | 24 | 49.46 |
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 3 | 50.11 |
Nicholas Lawton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 4 | 50.88 |
Jackson Hardy | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 51.47 |
Nicholas Siudut | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 52.04 |
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 52.28 |
Myles Sims | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 8 | 52.53 |
James Wyatt | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.96 |
Rece Shelly | Chambersburg Chargers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.38 |
Jack Benton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.91 |
Matthew Hardt | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.21 |
Josiah Carver | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 5 | 59.74 |
Kyle Maier | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.93 |
Benjamin Prucha | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.27 |
William McDermott | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.03 |
Nathaniel Hartley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 13 | 6 | 1 | 46.82p |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 13 | 5 | 2 | 47.23p |
Adam Poe | Tri-County Wild Waves | 15 | 6 | 3 | 47.32p |
Patrick Gillooly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47.34p |
Kyle Worrell | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 15 | 3 | 5 | 47.41p |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 15 | 7 | 6 | 47.77p |
James Van Der Linden | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 12 | 1 | 7 | 48.11p |
Daniel Aronson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 14 | 9 | 8 | 48.22p |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 15 | 4 | 9 | 48.30p |
Lucas Rhodes | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 14 | 8 | 10 | 48.38p |
John Kelly | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 11 | 48.46p |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48.55p |
Connor Davis | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 14 | 3 | 13 | 48.56p |
Christopher Kohut | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 5 | 13 | 48.56p |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 12 | 4 | 15 | 48.69p |
Brice Beverley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 11 | 1 | 16 | 48.76p |
Jacob Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 14 | 10 | 16 | 48.76p |
David Sweezer | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 11 | 8 | 18 | 48.83p |
Aaron James | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 14 | 7 | 18 | 48.83p |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 11 | 6 | 20 | 48.97p |
Brandon Dyck | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 1 | 21 | 49.02p |
Seth Maslowski | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 14 | 6 | 22 | 49.03p |
Stephen Barlow | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 15 | 2 | 23 | 49.11p |
Joshua Brumagin | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 24 | 49.17p |
Brendan Finnegan | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 6 | 6 | 25 | 49.22p |
Brian Legarth | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 15 | 10 | 26 | 49.33p |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 10 | 10 | 27 | 49.34p |
John Day | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 9 | 8 | 28 | 49.38p |
Brian Aberle | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 29 | 49.46p |
Matthew Regan | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 13 | 4 | 30 | 49.66p |
Patrick Brannigan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 15 | 9 | 31 | 49.68p |
Ryan Pedrick | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 10 | 7 | 32 | 49.72p |
Heyward Brown | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 32 | 49.72p |
Alex Ignatov | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 9 | 32 | 49.72p |
Colin Kemp | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 36 | 49.79p |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 6 | 8 | 1 | 49.85p |
Richard Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 11 | 4 | 37 | 49.88p |
Jake Johnson | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 9 | 6 | 38 | 49.89p |
Anthony Lee | Talbot County YMCA | 9 | 9 | 39 | 49.91p |
John Pressly | Fcy Tidal Force | 12 | 9 | 39 | 49.91p |
Devin Nielsen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 13 | 2 | 41 | 49.92p |
James Petrera | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 42 | 49.99p |
Jacob Greene | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 9 | 1 | 43 | 50.12p |
Brian Hynes | Piedmont Family YMCA | 15 | 1 | 44 | 50.13p |
Alexander Walker | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 13 | 9 | 45 | 50.15p |
William Rankin | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 12 | 2 | 46 | 50.16p |
Samuel Melnyk | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 47 | 50.30p |
Evan Kramer | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 48 | 50.32p |
Michael Hovart | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 12 | 10 | 49 | 50.37p |
Jacob McGee | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 13 | 8 | 49 | 50.37p |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli | Piedmont Family YMCA | 9 | 10 | 51 | 50.40p |
Nicholas Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 7 | 52 | 50.41p |
Peter Compton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 4 | 53 | 50.44p |
Nicholas Lawton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 10 | 2 | 50.51p |
Cole Peterson | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 7 | 7 | 54 | 50.52p |
Leonard Tuenker | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 3 | 55 | 50.57p |
Jared Cubine | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 10 | 8 | 56 | 50.60p |
Logan Ansede | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | 3 | 50.69p |
Keegan Neale | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 57 | 50.70p |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 5 | 4 | 50.71p |