Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.80 |
Daniel Callis | Chambersburg Chargers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.09 |
Brayden Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 2 | 3 | 58.88 |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 4 | 59.17 |
Christopher Binion | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 9 | 59.52 |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.60 |
Jacob Zamalis | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 6 | 59.76 |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 7 | 7 | 59.94 |
Marcello Garber | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.23 |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.37 |
Devin Nielsen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.59 |
Christopher Kohut | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.85 |
Connor Clayton | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.99 |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.18 |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.71 |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1:01.71 |
Dylan Muse | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.73 |
Noah Cheruk | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.13 |
Lucas Fairbanks | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.15 |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.15 |
Richard McIntyre | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.40 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.48 |
Noah Cignarale | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.51 |
Aidan Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.73 |
Wesley Fales | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.76 |
Evan Kramer | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.79 |
alexander sun | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.17 |
Matthew Graham | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.12 |
Bracken Eddy | Piedmont Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.47 |
Antti Maxwell | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.83 |
Reid Greer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.05 |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.46 |
Jacob Wylie | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.05 |
Jay Baker | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.80 |
Matthew Hardt | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.45 |
William Keever | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.84 |
Jonathan Wisniewski | Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.05 |
Lucas Grigat | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.15 |
Lewis Rockwell | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.09 |
Davis Carson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.06 |
Daniel Callis | Chambersburg Chargers | 9 | 5 | 1 | 57.43p |
Dragan Vujovic | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 57.50p |
George Vlahos | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 9 | 6 | 3 | 59.17p |
Jacob Zamalis | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 8 | 5 | 4 | 59.90p |
Brayden Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.18p |
Porter Barnes | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.28p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.29p |
Devin Nielsen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.51p |
Brenden Meagher | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.69p |
Marcello Garber | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.76p |
Christopher Binion | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.79p |
Connor Clayton | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.91p |
Dylan Muse | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.96p |
Benjamin Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.10p |
Lucas Fairbanks | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.59p |
Noah Medwin | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 10 | 9 | 16 | 1:02.11p |
Noah Cheruk | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1:02.26p |
Joshua Brown | Talbot County YMCA | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:02.38p |
Christopher Kohut | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.76p |
Richard McIntyre | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.96p |
Aidan Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.32p |
Wesley Fales | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 10 | 21 | 1:03.42p |
Noah Cignarale | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.44p |
Evan Kramer | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:03.49p |
Matthew Graham | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:03.60p |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 9 | 25 | 1:03.61p |
Michael Milici | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.91p |
Seth Hurst | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.02p |
William Snyder | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:04.03p |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:04.06p |
Brandon Dyck | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 4 | 30 | 1:04.11p |
Jack O'connor | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:04.15p |
Brendan Jones | Spy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:04.23p |
James Gardner | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 10 | 33 | 1:04.25p |
Daniel Aronson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 6 | 7 | 34 | 1:04.28p |
Ian Weiner | Spy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:04.30p |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1:04.54p |
Samuel Holstege | Piedmont Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.54p |
Colin Rill | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 6 | 38 | 1:04.71p |
brandon meier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.77p |
alexander sun | York YMCA Swimming | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1:04.95p |
Aaron James | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 9 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.96p |
Reid Greer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.24p |
Mitchell Stanek | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 6 | 4 | 40 | 1:05.28p |
Grant Wilson | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 41 | 1:05.51p |
Charles Jason | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 42 | 1:05.68p |
Cameron Fearrington | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 1 | 8 | 43 | 1:06.00p |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.02p |
Nicholas Weber | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 44 | 1:06.07p |
Bracken Eddy | Piedmont Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.08p |
Jordan Nichols | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 5 | 45 | 1:06.15p |
Benjamin Gardner | Talbot County YMCA | 7 | 10 | 46 | 1:06.44p |
Edward McGuire | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:06.45p |
Nicholas Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 8 | 48 | 1:06.47p |
Antti Maxwell | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.48p |
Jacob Wylie | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.51p |
John McKeehan | Spy Swimming | 6 | 9 | 49 | 1:06.53p |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 50 | 1:06.57p |
Andrew Gottfried | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 4 | 10 | 51 | 1:06.96p |
Aaron Schiff | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 7 | 9 | 52 | 1:07.05p |