Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:02.98 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.94 |
Gregory Stevens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.89 |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.31 |
Seth Swisher | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.93 |
Robert Bingham | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.19 |
John Allbritton | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.68 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.98 |
Tony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.02 |
Carlos Sandeno | Delfines Humboldt | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.86 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.33 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.69 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.00 |
Tyler Reed | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.30 |
Luis Chaves | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.41 |
Tommy Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.66 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:17.00 |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.13 |
Abraham Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:17.23 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1:17.30 |
Taylor Zak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.45 |
Nicholas Daniels | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:18.19 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.38 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.70 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.00 |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.59 |
Jackson Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:21.62 |
Tyler Moya | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.86 |
Patrick Reddy | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.96 |
Julian Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:22.51 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.55 |
Jonathon Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:22.65 |
Sebastian McLane | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.89 |
Anthony Graziani | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:23.08 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.10 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.24 |
Felipe Villegas | El Milenio | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.59 |
Timothy Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:23.66 |
Adam Kinlock | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.67 |
Daniel Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:24.68 |
Kyle Roberts | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:24.87 |
Juan Rivero | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:24.92 |
Christopher Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:25.68 |
Samuel Venker | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.93 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.13 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.29 |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.18 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.56 |
Brian Cornish | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.63 |
Sam Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.32 |
Kenneth Grubba | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:29.84 |
John Andrade | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1:30.23 |
Matt Olson | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.55 |
Marcel Brenner | Delfines Humboldt | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:31.29 |
Andrew Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:31.81 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:32.21 |
Federico Chachagua | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.49 |
Derrick Mysels | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 9 | 30 | 1:32.64 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:33.03 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.25 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:36.25 |
Kasey Schattle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:36.93 |
Nicholas Casey | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:37.01 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.83 |
Luke Yrastorza | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:38.04 |
Josh Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.18 |
Connor McMahon | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:39.71 |
Gregory Grubba | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:39.82 |
Raymond Fox | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:42.40 |
Tommy Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:43.09 |
Justin Coton | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:43.15 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:43.36 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:43.88 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:44.26 |
Ferrell Gray | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:46.45 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:47.18 |
Taylor Uselis | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:47.40 |
Jacob Kager | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:48.73 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:51.01 |
Bryan Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.53 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.80 |
James Cifu | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brian McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jeffrey Arnold | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Dominic Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Glenn Oberlander | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Brian Kelly | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Hoxie | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Matthew Walker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Caleb Zeleznock | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Aaron Haas | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Denis Kaltchev | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Arnold | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Devin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Mark O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Kryger | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Padula | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lorenzo Russo | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | NS |