Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.89 |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.43 |
Bryce Clough | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 58.70 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 4 | 59.11 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59.15 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.24 |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.09 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.29 |
Robert Gonzales | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.45 |
Jerram Chudleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.54 |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.42 |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.75 |
Clayton Dean | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.75 |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.86 |
Brian Koizim | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.98 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:02.09 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.29 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.42 |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:02.54 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.58 |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:02.81 |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.93 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.03 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.13 |
Franco Noriega | Club de Regatas Lima-Peru | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:03.25 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.42 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.68 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:03.80 |
Thomas Lesnick | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:04.02 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.65 |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 1 | 59.16p |
Bryce Clough | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 59.19p |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 3 | 59.32p |
Jerram Chudleigh | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 4 | 59.51p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 5 | 59.74p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 6 | 59.79p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.11p |
Robert Gonzales | Brophy East Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 8 | 1:00.67p |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.27p |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.42p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.58p |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1:01.93p |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.94p |
Brian Koizim | Middies Swimming | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.05p |
Clayton Dean | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.24p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.63p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.67p |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.82p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.84p |
Franco Noriega | Club de Regatas Lima-Peru | 10 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.96p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.17p |
Thomas Lesnick | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.27p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.27p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:03.33p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 10 | 25 | 1:03.40p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.42p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 27 | 1:03.44p |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:03.66p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 10 | 9 | 29 | 1:03.86p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.11p |
James Taddeo | Unattached | 7 | 10 | 31 | 1:04.12p |
Nader Amer | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 9 | 32 | 1:04.15p |
Kevin Latimer | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:04.18p |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 9 | 34 | 1:04.23p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 35 | 1:04.29p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:04.43p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:04.44p |
Christopher Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:04.48p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:04.50p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:04.51p |
Lucas Veppo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 41 | 1:04.65p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:04.74p |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 43 | 1:04.81p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 44 | 1:04.85p |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 45 | 1:04.88p |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 45 | 1:04.88p |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 4 | 9 | 47 | 1:04.95p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 48 | 1:05.05p |
Ryan Gober | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 49 | 1:05.08p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 10 | 1 | 50 | 1:05.31p |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 51 | 1:05.75p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 52 | 1:05.89p |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 53 | 1:05.93p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:06.22p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 55 | 1:06.26p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 56 | 1:06.42p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 8 | 57 | 1:06.57p |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 58 | 1:06.61p |
Matt Ballard | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 59 | 1:06.70p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 8 | 59 | 1:06.70p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 61 | 1:06.73p |
Christopher Hamby | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 9 | 62 | 1:06.78p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 63 | 1:06.95p |
Blake Preston | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 64 | 1:07.01p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 10 | 65 | 1:07.02p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 66 | 1:07.04p |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 67 | 1:07.09p |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 68 | 1:07.17p |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 68 | 1:07.17p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 70 | 1:07.25p |