Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Brown de Colstoun | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.18 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.51 |
Timothy Ellett | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.47 |
Zachariah Althoff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.90 |
Eric Xu | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.61 |
Joseph Howley | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.97 |
Cedomir Ljubic | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.47 |
Matthew Braviak | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.78 |
Jace Fry | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.29 |
Matthew Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.30 |
James Rurka | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.52 |
Joseph Harvey | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.81 |
Nathan Kim | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.02 |
Ryan James | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.08 |
Jefferson Waters | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.12 |
Bryson Schlentz | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.21 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.74 |
Connor Demitz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.33 |
Richard Zhang | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:13.65 |
Alan Hwang | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:14.83 |
Ben Landon | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.51 |
Jake Santis | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:15.66 |
Christopher Emerson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.19 |
Benjamin Hicks | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.34 |
Andrew Rausch | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.15 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.36 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.40 |
Liam Naturale | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:17.53 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.55 |
William Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.75 |
Cole Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.83 |
Matthew DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.87 |
Lucas Tate | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.27 |
Edward Good | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.38 |
Kyle DuPree | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.59 |
Jason Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.05 |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.29 |
William Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.40 |
Jack Dengler | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.84 |
Brent Forry | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.46 |
Maximilian Blake | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.53 |
Collin Ruby | Hanover Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.55 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine - De Ymca | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.17 |
Zachary Miller | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.35 |
Andrew Eyster | Marauder Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:22.40 |
Justin Gotzis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.91 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:23.06 |
Justin Pitassi | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.92 |
Jack Debruin | Brandywine - De Ymca | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.80 |
Patrick Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:24.86 |
Alexander Riedel | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:25.04 |
Matthew Hardt | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.52 |
Logan Rogers | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:25.78 |
Robert Xu | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.80 |
Daniel Jablonski | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.92 |
Patrick McDonald | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.70 |
Marcos Vargas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:27.88 |
Zachary Gallagher | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.38 |
Stephen Lyons | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.48 |
Elijah Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.69 |
Tommy Chase | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:28.85 |
Danny Pack | Brandywine - De Ymca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.94 |
Christopher Furlong | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.16 |
Evan Cranmer | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:29.49 |
Lek Powell | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.85 |
Tyler Distenfeld | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.24 |
Ali Hegazi | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.73 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.02 |
Carl Starvaggi | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:31.42 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.64 |
Charles Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:31.89 |
Tommy Chase | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.54 |
Daniel Leach | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:32.74 |
Kyle Pickering | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.12 |
Jacob Snyder | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.86 |
Michael Lynch | Brandywine - De Ymca | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:37.58 |
Eli Wooden | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:37.83 |
Justin Hartz | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:39.48 |
Grayson Buki | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:42.28 |
Ethan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:45.47 |
Benjamin Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:47.22 |
Michael Watkins | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Albert | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | DQ | |
Eric Vinokur | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Garrett Burk | Brandywine - De Ymca | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Thomas Jones | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Benjamin Christy | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Bryce Babarsky | Greater Scranton Ymca | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Quinn Pickering | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Gunnar Light | Brandywine - De Ymca | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Brent Khusid | Unattached | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Logan Skiles | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS |