Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bouke Edskes | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.77 |
Matthew Tynan | UnAtt - Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.91 |
Peter Bajorek | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.76 |
Xavier Laraquente | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.63 |
Nathan Dill | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.81 |
Leo Goldblatt | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.32 |
Ian Shackley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.35 |
Anthony Lee | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.88 |
Christopher Margraf | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.09 |
Joseph Hosi | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.09 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.24 |
Evan Brandt | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.36 |
Chase Bradshaw | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:07.37 |
Colin Bushweller | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.56 |
Kyle Foster | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.58 |
Austin VonHeeringen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.82 |
Ben DeLeon | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.03 |
Alexander Kong | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.12 |
Zachary Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.16 |
Victor Sellimi | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.59 |
Allen Ross | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.63 |
Philip Cordia | The Fish | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.46 |
Dalton Regenbogen | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.47 |
Thomas Muldowney | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.96 |
Myles Ellis | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.77 |
Corey Shepard | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.06 |
Ben Sharrer | The Fish | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.14 |
Marcus Card | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.41 |
Connor Sughrue | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.42 |
Ian Thompson | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.43 |
Paul Marron | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.09 |
Anders Hanson | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:12.21 |
Steven Butler | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.30 |
Benjamin Gardner | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.35 |
Brian Harnisch | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.72 |
Ian Tansill | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.91 |
William Greeson | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.25 |
Jack Mowery | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.47 |
Oliver Bernasek | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.49 |
Robert Qian | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.73 |
Andrew Carro | The Fish | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.08 |
Nathaniel Choe | The Fish | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.08 |
Alex Loane | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.30 |
Gabriel Laraquente | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.37 |
Neema Moayeb | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.51 |
Shane Jampole | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.57 |
Nicholas Arndt | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.71 |
John Houser | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.75 |
Noah Rutberg | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.29 |
Ethan Chung | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.00 |
Lutfi Lasida | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.74 |
Jacob Foster | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.00 |
Austin Lansberry | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.24 |
John Bradshaw | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.06 |
Jack Stevens | Talbot County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.12 |
Alan Yu | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.28 |
Evan McLaughlin | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.51 |
Joseph Schaefer | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.80 |
Eli McCabe | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:20.98 |
Benjamin Stankovich | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.01 |
Marco Pol | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.67 |
William Redman | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:21.92 |
Ryan Bookstein | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.02 |
Ignat Miagkov | The Fish | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.07 |
Kevin Rohrbaugh | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.57 |
Jared White | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.64 |
James Turner | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.77 |
Osly Melendez | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.88 |
James Ewing | The Fish | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.36 |
John Heenan | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.46 |
Jack Tolar | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.52 |
Stefan Heller | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.67 |
Rory Stumpf | All Star Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.91 |
Daniel Wen | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.95 |
Nick Sharrer | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.12 |
Kevin Scher | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.30 |
Bryan Dunne | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.27 |
Johann Grinschgl | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.30 |
David DiMeglio | The Fish | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.39 |
Alexander Vlasov | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.57 |
Neeraj Pandi | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.86 |
Mustafa Ayvaz | The Fish | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.41 |
Mayu Ovando | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.81 |
Austin Bacon | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:28.82 |
Daniel Garcia | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:28.87 |
Benjamin Linteris | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.81 |
William Cosgrove | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.87 |
Valentine Vlasov | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:30.91 |
Taiki Koizumi | All Star Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.18 |
Joshua Yim | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.85 |
Tanner Moore | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.51 |
Michael Williams | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.29 |
Eric Blackman | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.97 |
Wyatt Lindsey | All Star Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1:35.58 |
Romain-Olivier Gray | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.78 |
John Carman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:36.94 |
Justin Truitt | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.44 |
Daniel Xu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:38.88 |
Carter Sebring | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:39.30 |
Lucas Moreno | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.02 |