Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Omar Pinzon | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.31 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.41 |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.34 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.48 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.76 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.79 |
Mark Drennen | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.86 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.45 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.18 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.34 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.45 |
Matthew Curby | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.58 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.74 |
James Gibson | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.99 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.18 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.69 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.70 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.87 |
Joshua Davis | Island Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.13 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.17 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.22 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.34 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.50 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.53 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.54 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.95 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.31 |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.78 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.30 |
Joshua Oathout | Unattached - Patriot | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.92 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.80 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.98 |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.11 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.16 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.68 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.10 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.57 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.42 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:17.54 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.92 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:18.24 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.30 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.46 |
Kissel Goldman | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.87 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.66 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.13 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.86 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.91 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.18 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.21 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:22.59 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:23.16 |
Jeffrey Michalsky | Island Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:23.71 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.35 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.09 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.06 |
William Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:27.09 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.68 |
Timothy McColgan | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.38 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.25 |
Ty Bailey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:31.29 |
Jacob Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:31.40 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:32.41 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:35.59 |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:36.30 |
Marton Pono | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:39.69 |
Bailey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:40.01 |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:40.60 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:42.34 |
Sean Goulden | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:42.40 |
Matthew Pazanski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:46.65 |
Adriel Ortiz | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:53.02 |
Steven Sharifi | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:53.78 |
Bryan Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:54.26 |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:06.17 |
Nicholas Browder | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Scully | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Adrian Filart | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Ferguson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Omar Essofi | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jacob Ballard | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jesus Penaloza | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Eduardo Godoy | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Charles Tavar | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Hal Shimkoski | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Miller | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Casey Raines | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Foscolos | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ |